;

Argentina ASN report

The report shows the list of allocated ASNs in Argentina. Click on a specific ASN to get more insights.

ASN Name
AS27747 Telecentro S.A.
AS7303 Telecom Argentina S.A.
AS19037 AMX Argentina S.A.
AS52438 PLANISYS S.A.
AS27822 Emerging Markets Communications de Argentina S.R.L
AS265658 MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR
AS265661 Fernando German Fischer (FIBERNET TELECOM)
AS265673 LISANDRO POZZO ARDIZZI
AS265674 Ricardo Jorge Bertora
AS265679 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS EVOLUCION LTDA.
AS265685 USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM
AS265687 ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO
AS265690 FRAVEGA S A C I E I
AS266749 RED WOLF SRL
AS265676 INTERSAT S.A.
AS265686 PROVIDERS S.A.
AS265697 COOP LTADA DE CONSUMO POPULAR DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE ESCOBAR NORTE
AS265701 BARILOCHE WIRELESS SRL
AS265702 AZUL NETWORKS S.R.L
AS265709 CHIARAVIGLIO RAUL FABIO (WINTER)
AS265819 Ricardo Julio Goncalves
AS20207 Gigared S.A.
AS27827 Gualberto Larrauri
AS52444 Pogliotti & Pogliotti Construcciones S.A.
AS265692 FIBRAS OPTICAS DEL OESTE S.A.
AS265722 LA RED WIFI SOCIEDAD DE HECHO
AS265723 Coop. Telef. de San Vicente Ltda.
AS265729 Cooperativa de Servicios Publicos de Portena LTDA
AS265736 SCDPLANET S.A.
AS265738 DABIN PABLO RAMON
AS265739 MORENO PABLO DANIEL (SOLNET ISP)
AS265715 LLAMADAIP S.R.L.
AS265730 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica
AS266725 SOLUTION LAN S.A
AS52477 ApInter
AS263693 WICORP SA
AS265809 CONEXIS S.R.L.
AS265816 DELCO IMAGEN S.A.
AS265817 -Ruben Oscar Mosso(INTERZONA WIFI)
AS265824 POZO BUSTOS MARIA CARINA
AS27983 Red Intercable Digital S.A.
AS28100 Cooperativa Villa del Rosario (Coovilros)
AS265828 Infomaster S.R.L.
AS265836 NODOSOFT S.A.
AS265860 VIATEC SRL
AS265884 CONSEJO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIONES CIENTIFICAS Y TECNICAS (CONICET)
AS266872 LOTTICI BRANDENBURG JOSEANE
AS266883 HI-LINK SAS
AS266884 ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO
AS266890 HERNANDEZ RUBEN (GOLDERNET)
AS267688 Wan Developments S.A.S
AS263244 Iperactive SA
AS265751 Cooperativa de Provision de Obras y Servicios Publicos de Balnearia Ltda.
AS266885 VIZION GROUP S.R.L.
AS266897 COOP . DE PROV . OBRAS Y SERV . PUBL. LTDA. DE ARMSTRONG
AS266898 CABLE IMAGEN ARMSTRONG SRL
AS266899 Tarjeta Naranja S.A
AS266905 Raul Ernesto Rey
AS267679 BUSAJM MARIANA (RACK DIGITAL)
AS267690 ELDA SALERNO(FULLNET)
AS267694 COOPERATIVA LTDA CONSUMO POP DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERV ANEXOS DE BAHIA SAN BLAS
AS267680 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS TRANSITO LTDA.
AS267683 COMPENSADORA ELECTRONICA S.A.
AS267686 TELCAB ARGENTINA S.A
AS267687 ARIAS BALAGUER MARCOS EMMANUEL (MAREA)
AS267695 FLY NET S.R.L.
AS267696 HOME DEPOT S.R.L.
AS267707 VIVIANI FERNANDO LUIS (GUAYRANET)
AS267703 FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD DE PALERMO
AS267706 DIAZ SILVIO RODOLFO
AS267710 WEBHOSTING S.R.L.
AS267714 VILA RIVERA GUSTAVO ARIEL(DAFinternet)
AS267734 CURCI DOMINGO ALEJANDRO
AS267736 NESTOR OMAR MENDEZ(VIDEO CABLE IBICUY)
AS267721 FIORANI ALEJANDRO
AS267730 IRACHETA ANDRES (AIRA COMUNICACIONES)
AS267731 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD SERVICIOS PUBLICOS VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE V CANAS LTD
AS267732 VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ RAFAEL (JETCOM ISP)
AS267735 SIRCOM S.R.L.
AS267738 Global Net S.R.L
AS267751 LANTECH SOLUCIONES SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
AS267759 GRUPO INVERSOR EN COMUNICACIONES S.R.L
AS267725 MORENO MARTIN GASTON (NETWORKING SOLUTIONS)
AS267729 MAGDALENA VIRTUAL S.A.
AS267741 REDLAM S.R.L
AS267763 KINDEBALUC YARI SEBASTIAN (ISP MCCELL)
AS264679 KEPWISP S.R.L.
AS265741 GPS SANJUAN SRL.
AS267779 TV Horizonte S.R.L.
AS267782 CHAB DIGITAL SRL
AS267786 UNIVERSAL VIDEO CABLE SRL
AS52399 Alvarez Cable Hogar S.A.
AS61451 WAVENET S.A.
AS264742 QUITILIPI TELEVISORA COLOR SRL
AS264758 ISP GROUP SRL
AS267791 INTERMEDIA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS S.R.L.
AS267792 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE OBRAS Y SERV PUBL Y SOC Y DE VIVIENDA DE OLIVA LTDA
AS267798 GENERACION WI-FI SA
AS267801 MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
AS267802 Black Net S.R.L
AS267812 COMWAY SRL
AS267816 MINISTERIO PUBLICO DE LA CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
AS267821 INTEGRA-NET S.A.
AS267824 GUERRA LIDIA ROXANA (FULLNET COMUNICACIONES)
AS267825 NORTE COMUNICACIONES S.A.
AS267827 PERALTA LEANDRO NAHUEL
AS267830 Waycom S.A
AS267867 COMISION ARBITRAL DEL CONVENIO MULTILATERAL
AS52363 Jumpnet Soluciones de Internet S.R.L.
AS264732 BERBERIAN JORDAN LUIS
AS267861 ISP SUR SAS
AS267864 ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A.
AS267870 COLMAN JONATAN DARIO
AS267875 CANETE GLADIS ROXANA(ENREDADOS)
AS267891 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS Y OBRAS PUBLICAS LIMITADA DE RIVERA
AS27690 CITYTECH S.A
AS264643 Enredes S.A.
AS267822 ISP FIBER S.R.L
AS267882 AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS
AS267903 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE MAYOR BURATOVICH LTDA
AS267912 VIDEO DIGITAL SRL
AS264765 VANET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L.
AS269726 CHAMORRO ELADIO OSCAR (PROXY-AR)
AS52327 Summit S.A.
AS265835 GODOY LUIS ALBERTO
AS269747 BENTO IVAN GABRIEL(IPCOMS NETWORKS)
AS27792 Wiltel Comunicaciones SA
AS265841 KOTIK LIDIA INES
AS265842 NARDANONE PEDRO FEDERICO SALVADOR
AS265843 NUBICOM S.R.L.
AS265848 FIBERMAX S.A.
AS265852 CARLOS PAZ TELEVISION SA
AS265854 COAXIL SRL
AS265857 OLMEDO OSVALDO ANDRES(ServiRED)
AS265859 BANCO PATAGONIA S.A
AS265862 BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L.
AS266654 MUNICIPALIDAD DE MORENO
AS266656 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS EL COLORADO LTDA
AS266670 FABIANI MATIAS NICOLAS (AIRWEB - BANDA ANCHA)
AS264856 Support Internet
AS264857 LE FAVI DANIEL OSVALDO
AS265844 ORBITH S.A
AS265865 VEGA CESAR AUGUSTO (I-TIC)
AS265866 CORTEZ RAUL OMAR (ZETRO INTERNET)
AS265870 ARQUETIPONET SRL
AS265872 MARTIN EMANUEL ARIEL
AS265874 Coop. de Vivienda, Provision de Obras, Servicios Publicos y Asist. de Hersilia Ltda.
AS265876 EREZUMA MARTIN (T-WIRELESS)
AS265877 Cotelvo Ltda.
AS265879 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE CANALS LIMITADA
AS265882 Garcia Edgardo Matias (Intercable Garcia)
AS265883 CENTENARO ADRIANO (ADRYANO TELECOM)
AS266653 ANDROS-NET COMUNICACIONES S.R.L.
AS266660 Allytech S.A.
AS266740 BENICIA GOMEZ
AS266778 ORTLIEB JAN ALBERT (MIKROCOM)
AS266786 COOP DE PROVISION DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS DE GRAL LAGOS LTDA
AS52251 NORTECH
AS52328 CABLETEL SA
AS262196 Interface
AS266666 AEROLINEAS ARGENTINAS S.A.
AS266668 MELNICHUK IVAN EMANUEL
AS266674 Cooperativa Electrica de Las Perdices Ltda.
AS266675 BRUNO BALBI (INTRARED)
AS266680 TAPIA MARCELO DANIEL (SECTOR NET)
AS266682 DANIEL MARECHAL
AS266683 Hoffmannbeck Osvaldo Ariel
AS266685 COOPERATIVA DE AGUA , ENERGIA Y OTROS SERVICIOS COMUNITARIOS DE DOS DE MAYO LTDA
AS266687 SIETE CAPAS S.R.L.
AS266690 QTY S.A
AS266693 COOPERATIVA DE AGUA, ENERGIA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LA UNION DEL PUEBLO LTDA.
AS266704 TELEVISION ORIENTADA S.A.
AS266705 GABRIEL FRANCISCO ERBETTA Y MARIANO ANDRES CARRIZO RICHELET SOCIEDAD DE HECHO (TELNET SOLUCIONES)
AS266729 IRSA PROPIEDADES COMERCIALES S.A
AS267711 ZE.NET WISP SRL
AS7049 Silica Networks Argentina S.A.
AS27964 RSONet
AS64109 JOCKEY CLUB A.C.
AS266700 HONORABLE CAMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACION
AS266702 MEGALINK S.R.L.
AS266703 ALEJO TV SRL
AS266707 WI-SIM COMUNICACIONES SRL
AS266710 Gimenez Pedro Santiago (Clorindaconectada)
AS266721 VISIO RED SRL
AS266739 MONICABOZZI,LAUTAROPAZ,YMARIANOBOLAGNOSOCIEDADLEY19550CAPISEC IV (SETINC)
AS266743 GEO S.A.
AS27997 Coop. Ltda de Electricidad y Servicios Anexos de Huinca Renanco
AS264691 Servicoop S.A.
AS266735 MARTIN MAXIMILIANO SINTURION (STATIONET)
AS266741 COOP. POPULAR DE ELECTRICIDAD, OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS REALICO LTDA
AS266750 SILVA GUZMAN JOE LUIS
AS266753 COOP. DE PROVISION DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE PEREZ MILLAN LTDA
AS266754 FUENSALIDA SERGIO ANDRES(INTERFLASH)
AS266758 CESAR GERMAN NUNEZ - (LINK-SAT CBA)
AS266768 Juan Ignacio Capobianco (MEGANET)
AS22798 RED LINK S.A.
AS266752 SILVESTRI MARCO FEDERICO
AS266759 BIT2NET S.A
AS266761 VICENTE CLAUDIO ORLANDO
AS266769 ISPCOM S.A.
AS266773 GALICIA SEGUROS S.A.
AS266781 Cooperativa de Elec. Obras y Serv. Publicos Guatrache Ltda
AS263699 Cablevideo Digital S.A
AS264848 SERVICIO ADMINISTRATIVO FINANCIERO DE LA GOBERNACION
AS266763 Giaccardi Lujan Luis
AS266764 TERAN JORGE LUIS (Social Datos)
AS266772 TRIMOTION S.R.L.
AS266775 BANCO CENTRAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA
AS266777 DOVAL MANUEL ANGEL (INETGAMING)
AS266785 Cooperativa Telefonica de Adelia Maria Ltda
AS266793 LINEIP S.R.L.
AS52318 Agencia de Sistemas de Informacion, Gobierno de la Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires
AS266788 FLASHBAND S.R.L.
AS266791 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA
AS266794 LA TOMA CABLE, S.A.
AS266806 DIAZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA(PATAGONIA DIGITAL)
AS266813 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS, SOCIALES, VIVIENDA Y CONSUMO O´BRIEN LTDA.
AS266850 NODO ZERO BAHIA SRL
AS266863 Link Net Argentina S.R.L.
AS266873 E TECH NET SA
AS266874 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y ANEXOS LTDA CEYAL
AS266896 MUNICIPALIDAD DE CAMPANA
AS265740 VARAS ALEJANDRA PAOLA (SURNETWISP)
AS265744 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE FREYRE LTDA.
AS265746 BURGOS EDUARDO JOSE MARIA (BVCOM COMUNICACIONES)
AS265749 REDES BANDA ANCHA SOLUCIONES S.R.L
AS265771 BARINET S.R.L.
AS11664 Techtel LMDS Comunicaciones Interactivas S.A.
AS28075 ARLINK S.A.
AS52232 Telefonia Publica y Privada S.A.
AS61470 MUSURIT
AS27940 Cooperativa Colonia Caroya
AS28038 SAN LUIS CTV S.A.
AS28318 CYBERTAP
AS52307 CORPICO LTDA
AS52329 Raul Alberto Bertani
AS52339 Lima Video Cable S.A. (Cabletel)
AS61481 COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON
AS262150 Empresa Provincial de Energia de Cordoba
AS262187 Patagonia Green S.A.
AS27818 Cotesma
AS263687 Tucuman BBS S.R.L.
AS263766 Datalink SRL
AS265700 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL
AS265754 BUSTOS NICOLAS ANDRES
AS265768 ELEVATE S.R.L.
AS265773 COOP TELEFONICA Y DE OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SALTO GRANDE LIMITADA
AS28093 Cooperativa de Electricidad y Servicios Publicos de Arroyito Ltda
AS61496 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL CENTRO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES
AS265758 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE DESPENADEROS LIMITADA
AS265772 SOTO DANIEL MARIO (COMPUS INFORMATICA)
AS61493 InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST)
AS263712 Infodocta Internet Banda Ancha de Eliana Andrea Brustolin
AS263715 EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES TECNOLOGICAS SRL
AS263741 BUENA ONDA TELEVISORA COLOR SRL
AS52436 Cable Televisora Color
AS263716 SIDECOM SRL
AS263720 SURPORAIRE SA
AS263726 Red Uno SRL
AS52236 G2KHosting S.A.
AS52349 Young S.A.
AS52426 I-SUR WISP S.R.L.
AS262216 TELCONET S A
AS263736 COOP. DE OBRAS Y DESARROLLO DE MAXIMO PAZ LTDA.
AS52268 COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO)
AS263729 Pedraza Luis Eduardo (DANEZ)
AS263737 Grupo Fullsat SRL
AS263739 NODONET S.A.
AS263746 Mauro Daniel Fortini (2F INFORMATICA)
AS265704 COOPERATIVA ARBOLITO
AS265784 Video Cable Dolores
AS52312 TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY
AS265710 NETIUM S.A.
AS27984 Ver Tv S.A.
AS263793 TECNET ARGENTINA S.A.
AS263768 EUROSAT S.A.
AS263774 MARANDU COMUNICACIONES S.E.
AS263754 SN COMUNICACIONES
AS265755 Angeletti Alfredo Jose
AS263800 GRUPO BARONE SRL
AS263757 Quasar Informatica S.A.
AS52323 Colsecor Cooperativa Limitada
AS61500 ParkNet SRL
AS263775 Intelisis S.A.
AS17069 Coop Telefonica Villa Gesell Ltda
AS263755 Coop. de Obras y Servicios Publicos Ltda. De Tancacha
AS263790 RED POWER INTERNET SRL
AS264738 Sebastian Souto (SSSERVICIOS)
AS52427 Visa Argentina S.A.
AS52367 COOP. LIMITADA DE CONSUMO DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SALTO
AS263791 REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES
AS263834 VILLA GESELL TELEVISION COMUNITARIA S.A.
AS19315 Banelco S.A.
AS52308 AGUAS DEL COLORADO SAPEM
AS52431 CyberWave S.A.
AS263780 Global Telecomunicaciones SRL
AS263789 CORTUC S.A.
AS27955 Cooperativa de Provision de Servicios Publicos de Tortuguitas
AS263801 LINKEAR SRL
AS52364 COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA.
AS263782 GONZALEZ DANIEL EUGENIO
AS263786 COOP. ELECTRICA DE CHACABUCO LTDA.
AS28066 COOP. MARIANO ACOSTA
AS263818 JOSE GUILLERMO LACALLE
AS264651 Cooperativa de Servicios Publicos y Sociales Luque Ltda.
AS263827 Cooperativa Electrica y Servicios Anexos de San Manuel Ltda.
AS263830 Servicios S.A.
AS263704 VELOSTAR-CANEPA
AS61449 RESEARCH SRL
AS263756 LINKUP INTERNET SRL
AS61516 VICUNA TV S. A.
AS263777 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LDA.
AS263812 TL Group SRL ( IPXON Networks )
AS264634 Coop de Prov.Serv.Telef.Obras y Serv Pub y Soc Virrey del Pino Ltda
AS264611 FRONTERA DIGITAL S.A.
AS61495 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS52404 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS61504 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS263822 GRUPO EQUIS S.A.
AS263808 Cooperativa Electrica de Servicios y Obras Publicas de Oncativo Ltda.
AS61510 Cooperativa Telefonica de Calafate Ltda.
AS22927 Telefonica de Argentina
AS263820 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SRL
AS263814 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA
AS61508 SGS VALLEVISION SRL
AS263823 Jose Luis Zurakouski (MIX SERVICIOS & COMUNICACIONES)
AS10834 Telefonica de Argentina
AS14232 Cooperativa Telefonica Pinamar Ltda.
AS263833 DIGITAL SAVIO S.A.
AS264607 ASOCIACION CIVIL ALTERMUNDI
AS27797 IBM Argentina S.R.L
AS264622 VELNET S.A.
AS64099 COOP DE GRAL VIAMONTE
AS264608 TECNO AZAR S.A.
AS264629 COOP. DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD, SERVICIOS, VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE MAR DEL PLATA LTDA
AS61515 ARLINK S.A.
AS263196 Infosport SA
AS264619 Wireless Provider
AS61514 HUINCA CABLE VISION S .A
AS263809 Facundo Valentini (Vallenet)
AS264625 SANTA CRUZ AUGUSTO JULIAN (SONYTEL)
AS267819 GONZALO HOURCADE COMUNICACIONES SRL
AS265699 Hidalgo Mario Gabriel (TACHICOM REDES&TELECOMUNICACIONES)
AS13474 Banco de Galicia y Buenos Aires
AS5692 Universidad Nacional de La Plata
AS265782 FASTER S.R.L.
AS265774 COOP. DE PROVISION DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES DE VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE ELORTONDO LTDA
AS265763 Interret Villa Angela SRL
AS265781 PALA PABLO FEDERICO
AS265778 COOPERATIVA OBRERA LTDA. DE CONSUMO Y VIVIENDA
AS61441 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS61517 Securitas Argentina S.A
AS263764 MM Comunicaciones S.A
AS264649 NUT HOST SRL
AS264667 Coop. LTDA. de Cons. Pop. de Electricidad y Serv.Anexos de Bustinza
AS265804 COMUNIDAD 3 PLAY
AS263815 JUAN SEBASTIAN LABORDA (PREMIER TECNOLOGIA GLOBAL DE CONEXION)
AS52271 Coop. Energia Elect. y Otros Servicios Las Varillas
AS52481 INFRACOM DE INFRAESTRUCTURAS S .A.
AS27927 Coop. Popular de Elec., Obras y Servicios Pub. de Santa Rosa LTDA
AS10277 Ministerio de Cultura y Educacion
AS264672 INFRACOM OLAVARRIA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
AS52493 VELONET
AS4387 Secretaria de Ciencia y Tecnologia - Red Cientific
AS263769 ByteSolution S.A. (WispSolution Internet)
AS264754 Andy Taron(SWISS-NET)
AS264760 Allocati Santiago Mario
AS264674 SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL
AS264743 CORDOBA IP SRL
AS52432 Cooperativa de Usuarios de Electricidad y de Consumo de Castelli Ltda.
AS264769 COOPERATIVA ARBOLITO
AS264673 FUTURNET S.A.
AS264757 GALLO VICENTE
AS264786 Coop Obras, Servicios Pub. de Manuel Ocampo Ltda
AS264752 TECNOVISION SA CANAL 2 PERICO
AS264781 VIDEOTEL SRL
AS264761 ERGON CABLE S.R.L
AS61484 Convergia Argentina S.A.
AS264767 SAN GABRIEL VIDEO CABLE COLOR S.A.
AS28114 Alpha Tel S.A.
AS264771 GALARED SRL
AS264768 ANTENA DELTA SRL
AS264774 UGALDE JUAN IGNACIO
AS264683 Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de Buenos Aires (UNNOBA)
AS264680 ESPACIOS SRL
AS262934 IP·RED
AS52507 Pampacom S.R.L.
AS264692 Coop. de Prov. de Servicios Publicos y Vivienda San Guillermo LTDA
AS264678 NETLABS SRL
AS264787 ANDRES POZZI (PUNTONETINTERNET)
AS264784 JORGE DAMIAN ALVEZ
AS264776 Omar Anselmo Ripoll (TDC NET)
AS264685 REDES DEL OESTE S.A
AS4926 Telefonica de Argentina
AS264697 LEWTEL SRL
AS264689 Luciano Gabriel Chersanaz (Ubnet Datacenter)
AS27987 NODOCOOP Federacion de Cooperativas Ltda.
AS52387 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE MONTE LTDA
AS264830 Coop. de Luz y Fuerza Elect. Industria y Otros Serv. Publicos,Vivienda y Credito de Punta Alta Ltda
AS11815 Cooperativa Telefonica de V.G.G. Ltda.
AS264708 Vagner Ilya
AS264701 Cooperativa Villa Giardino de Servicios Publicos Ltda
AS264704 Conrado Cagnoli
AS264702 Dardo Rene Schroder
AS265694 Nicolas Lagunas Turczyn(MACROHOSTING)
AS264785 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LANUS
AS264791 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y OTROS SS PUBLICOS CONSUMO Y VIVIENDA DE LEZAMA LTDA
AS52403 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS264800 TECHTRON ARGENTINA S.A.
AS27981 Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
AS265760 BIP Informatica de Gaston Pechieu
AS264790 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIO ELECTRICO Y OTROS SERV DE PIGUE
AS264822 PIAGGIO ANGEL PABLO
AS264849 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y S. A. DE DIONISIA LTDA.
AS264832 FIBERNEXT SRL
AS265651 MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS DE LA PROVINCIA DE SALTA
AS264834 ATENTO ARGENTINA S.A
AS264711 PHONECALL SRL
AS264852 BRENAS CABLE COLOR S.R.L
AS264712 MONICA E. SENORANS
AS28073 Cooperativa Electrica Trenque Lauquen
AS64100 PRIVATEL S.R.L.
AS263186 Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento
AS28107 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN
AS264726 EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS AUDIOVISUALES SOC. DEL ESTADO
AS27875 Universidad Nacional de Cuyo
AS61486 Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
AS27967 Gobernacion de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
AS263235 Universidad Nacional de Misiones
AS52424 Universidad Nacional de Entre Rios
AS27770 Universidad Nacional de Rio Cuarto
AS264715 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA LIMITADA DE RUFINO
AS27993 Universidad Nacional del Litoral
AS28068 Universidad Nacional de San Luis
AS262932 COMPANIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A.
AS4270 Red de Interconexion Universitaria
AS264716 Red Television SRL
AS264630 Universidad Nacional de Jujuy
AS52442 Universidad Nacional de Lujan
AS52314 Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de Buenos Aires (UNNOBA)
AS265750 RICASOLI ROBERTO OMAR Y OSCAR NESTOR SOCIEDAD DE HECHO
AS265856 Miguel Araya(Servicios Rosario)
AS264737 Juan Pablo Florentin ( JUAMPY.NET)
AS264723 Gow Internet SRL
AS264795 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y CREDITO DE MONTE CRISTO LIMITADA
AS27833 BVNET S.A.
AS264798 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica
AS264741 VIDEO VISION CENTRO S.A.
AS264736 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DEL PARTIDO DE RAMALLO LTDA
AS27851 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LUJANENSE LIMITADA
AS264725 COOP. DE PROV. DE SERV. TELEF. PRESIDENTE DERQUI LTDA
AS264748 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA Y TECNIFICACION AGROPECUARIA PARADA ROBLES ARROYO DE LA CRUZ LTDA
AS265630 COMISSO DANTE ANIBAL
AS61523 PUNTA INDIO DIGITAL S.A.
AS264740 Escobar Arnez Marcelino
AS264657 CIBERNEK SRL
AS264809 Cristian Cayetano Ortiz (MEGANETSLP)
AS263684 Internet Services S.A.
AS264815 UNIVERSIDAD ARGENTINA DE LA EMPRESA
AS27813 Teledifusora S.A.
AS264810 COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA
AS27865 Tecnologia WorkOut S.A.
AS28023 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA.
AS52428 ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS
AS262229 COOP DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE LIB.GRAL.SAN MARTIN LTDA
AS265653 CARRASCO LEONARDO JAVIER (NETLINK)
AS265713 Cooperativa Telefonica Santa Maria Limitada
AS265659 IMPULSAR WEB SRL
AS265639 COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA)
AS265648 NORBERTO CARLOS WEHRLI (INFORMATICA VENADO)
AS265637 AIQUEL EDUARDO RAUL (CABLE VISION SP)
AS265640 MUNICIPALIDAD DE TANDIL
AS265643 CH Sistemas Videla S.R.L.
AS265646 Cicchetti Joel Alejandro
AS265635 LISA DANIEL ADRIAN (INTERLIONS)
AS265638 CONECTARSE SRL
AS52372 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE GENERAL DEHEZA LTDA.
AS264739 Raponi Beatriz Enriketa
AS52275 Anura S.A.
AS262265 Fundacion Universidad Empresarial Siglo 21
AS52459 Instituto Social para Jubilados y Pensionados (I.N.S.S.J.P)
AS262174 NEURALSOFT S.R.L.
AS52480 IMPSA IND.METALUR.PESCARMONA SAICYF
AS263194 Advantun SRL
AS263217 PROVINCIA NET
AS263778 Coop. Serv. Pub. Limit. Tres Arroyos, CELTA
AS263200 Edenor S.A.
AS52352 TVC5 S.A.
AS263206 COFARMEN (COOPERATIVA FARMACEUTICA MENDOZA)
AS263183 Sistemas Latinos
AS52369 NEOPHONE ARGENTINA SRL
AS52475 OFICINA PYME S.A.
AS264666 WORLDSYS SA
AS263172 HORAS LENIO ARIEL
AS27870 CSCOM
AS52496 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES REG
AS263230 COOPERATIVAS DE CALAMUCHITA - CONSORCIO DE COOPERACION
AS263190 VELOSTAR
AS264656 C.E.C.S.A.G.A.L COOP ALVEAR
AS27894 PODER JUDICIAL DE MENDOZA
AS52474 Cooperativa de Obras y Servicios Publicos de Eduardo Castex Ltda.
AS27960 Coop. de Obras y Serv. Pub. Ltda. de Rio Tercero
AS52491 Cooperativa de Servicios Publicos de Fatima Ltda.
AS52371 XF Comunicaciones S.A.
AS52380 Sista S.A.
AS52503 MALARGUeE ONLINE
AS269752 Colsecor Cooperativa Limitada
AS61501 TARJETAS CUYANAS S.A.
AS265737 NOANET S.A
AS264753 Banco de Santiago del Estero S.A.
AS264808 Gobierno de Mendoza - Ministerio de Hacienda
AS27754 Cooperativa Batan de Obras y Serv. Publicos Ltda
AS265796 RAMA GUILLERMO
AS52492 SITERNET SRL
AS265802 VISION S.A.
AS266767 AXESSO SRL
AS52361 ARSAT - Empresa Argentina de Soluciones Satelitales S.A.
AS27953 NODOSUD S.A
AS265777 SOLUCIONES WISP S.A.
AS263742 C.E.L.Da Cooperativa Electrica Darregueira
AS52453 Atcco S.R.L.
AS265806 BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES
AS52419 CESOP
AS265783 COOP. LTDA. DE ELCTRICIDAD, OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE TACURAL
AS52425 RELTID CV S.A.
AS52405 Caleta Video Cable SRL
AS52279 ETERNET S.R.L.
AS264831 INTERAIR
AS264642 TELESISTEMA S.R.L.
AS262192 Skycorp S.A.
AS265790 COOP. DE PROV. DE SERV. ELECTRICOS Y OTROS SERV. PUB. DE SERV. SOCIALES, CRED. Y VIVIENDA LTDA DE SAN CAYETANO
AS52303 COOP.DE OB.Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE MARCOS JUAREZ
AS52383 Cooperativa Electrica de Azul Ltda.
AS52255 Grupo Servicios Junin S.A.
AS263776 Vito Hugo Gonzalez
AS52381 Sociedad Cooperativa Popular Limitada de Comodoro
AS52490 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE PEDRO LURO
AS52384 COMPEL COMPUTACION ELECTRONICA S.R.L.
AS263181 Cooperativa Telefonica de Grand Bourg
AS52473 Cooperativa Telefonica de Abasto
AS52430 Coop. de Obras y Serv. Publicos de Brinkmann
AS27787 LOS AMORES S.A.
AS52350 Cooperativa de Electricidad, Obras y Servicios Publicos Suipacha JJ Almeira Ltda.
AS28028 FastBee Argentina S.A.
AS22080 Broadbandtech S. A.
AS52259 SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL
AS27971 Alberto Oscar Genovese
AS11392 Nosis Laboratorio de Investigacion y Desarrollo S.A.
AS11750 Interdotnet Argentina S.A.
AS11315 Telefonica Moviles Argentina S.A. (Movistar Argentina)
AS16814 NSS S.A.
AS262189 Cooperativa Regional de Servicios
AS264797 SAN VICENTE CABLE Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SRL
AS52486 Cooperativa Electrica de Galvez Ltda.
AS28035 BANCO SUPERVIELLE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
AS265776 MEYNET
AS52300 Internet Local
AS61480 Red Intercable Digital S.A.
AS52409 COSEIDI S.A.
AS267866 CAMINA PABLO FABIAN
AS52326 PRONETWORK
AS265719 ENZO RAUL GALVAN
AS265748 GLNet SRL
AS52484 CIUDAD GLOBAL S.A.
AS262230 HORUS SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS SRL
AS262259 StarNetworks
AS27996 Cooperativa Electrica de Colon (BA) LTDA
AS52321 Fideicomiso de Administracion Datacenter Capitalinas
AS265634 JR INTERCOM S.R.L
AS262222 Oficina Provincial de Tecnologias de la Informacion (O.P.T.I.C.)
AS11514 Transdatos
AS52290 PCCP S.A.
AS28048 Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja
AS52273 Loop Coronel Suarez S.A.
AS262194 Dese Technologies Argentina S.A.
AS28051 Coop. Telefonica y de obras y serv. publicos de Villa Flandria
AS27988 Servicios y Telecomunicaciones S.A.
AS52388 Video Cable Color S.A.
AS27751 Neunet S.A.
AS265801 Miretti Mauro Roman
AS27877 Coop. Telefonica de Capitan Bermudez
AS52291 Coop. Provincia de Serv. Publicos y Comunitarios de Neuquen LTDA.
AS28109 FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR)
AS13316 SES Sistemas Electronicos S.A.
AS52317 Internet Winds AG
AS28026 Grape S.A.
AS27883 Universidad Tecnologica Nacional
AS26621 FEROGLIO JULIA ELENA
AS52277 ITURAN DE ARGENTINA SA
AS52498 La Cordillerana S.A.
AS262264 SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE AMBIENTE Y DESARROLLO SUSTENTABLE
AS52295 Coop Electrica, Serv Publicos, Vivienda Juan Fernandez
AS263209 ENLACE SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS SRL
AS52292 Fiber2home S.A
AS262170 Visualhosting.net
AS263213 VISION NET
AS52299 Molinos Rio de la Plata S.A.
AS266708 BANCO MARIVA S.A.
AS52319 Tecpetrol
AS263219 WIRNET S.R.L.
AS263226 COMPANIA FINANCIERA ARGENTINA S.A.
AS265791 Cooperativa Electrica Limitada Obera
AS265786 MUNICIPALIDAD DE MALAGUENO
AS265795 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA Y DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES SALSIPUEDES LIMITADA
AS265792 Usina Popular Cooperativa
AS265813 FERCAS SH
AS263718 PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA
AS263233 Integral Comunicaciones SRL
AS28101 NC IT SRL
AS10697 Interlink S.R.L.
AS27935 Cooperativa de provicion de servicios telefonicos La Lonja Ltda
AS52240 Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social.
AS5648 Satlink S.A.
AS27655 YPF S.A.
AS6121 Ministerio de Justicia de la Nacion Argentina
AS27830 Pan American Energy LLC
AS21756 SIDERCA S.A.I.C.
AS262156 Universidad Nacional de Rosario
AS16701 ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP)
AS26594 Pampa Energia S.A.
AS28117 Crisil Irevna Argentina S.A.
AS28034 Toyota Argentina S.A.
AS22699 First Data Conosur S.A.
AS20117 HSBC BANK Argentina S.A.
AS10671 Comision Nacional de Actividades Espaciales
AS27949 ANSES - Administracion Nacional de la Seguridad Social
AS27826 Omnivision Argentina
AS676 United Nations Development Programme
AS27907 Neoris Argentina S.A
AS264623 CRUCERO DEL NORTE SRL
AS27790 Universidad Nacional de Cordoba
AS52293 Gobierno de Santa Fe
AS264727 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE SALTA
AS52376 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS264650 UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL CORDOBA
AS52296 Trynet S.R.L.
AS262266 GRIDTICS UTN FRM
AS27674 SERVICIO METEOROLOGICO NACIONAL
AS14845 Universidad Nacional del Sur
AS13514 ISP Canopus S.A.
AS27961 Jefatura de Gabinete de Ministros
AS14339 SADESA S.A.
AS10964 Banco Credicoop Cooperativo Limitado
AS264792 Fuerza Aerea Argentina
AS27950 Cooperativa Telefonica Benavidez Ltda
AS264695 MUNICIPALIDAD DE JUNIN
AS263722 JOSE CARTELLONE CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES S.A.
AS61453 TELEMEDIA ARGENTINA S.A.
AS61465 MULTIMEDIOS SAPEM
AS27934 JSNet S.A.
AS28052 Arte Radiotelevisivo Argentino
AS264745 RADIO MITRE S.A.
AS262175 Telefonica Global Technology S.A. Sucursal Argentina
AS52360 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS52406 Distrocard S.A.
AS17401 ERTACH S.A.
AS52283 Aginet SA
AS15034 TIBA S.A.
AS61443 KPMG Argentina
AS27898 Redynet SRL
AS52375 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS265708 WARI.NET COMUNICACIONES S.R.L
AS11193 COMNET S.A.
AS11571 LA NACION
AS16732 VELOCOM
AS22185 TELEFONICA-UNIDAD LARGA DISTANCIA
AS26593 Telespazio Argentina
AS52410 IDT CORPORATION DE ARGENTINA S.A.
AS21590 Telecom Argentina S.A.
AS52324 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS27744 Tecoar SA
AS22678 OSDE
AS52370 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS28065 CITARELLA S.A.
AS27756 Servicio Satelital S.A.
AS27994 Servicios para el Transporte de Informacion S.A.
AS28037 Alpha 2000 Soluciones Infomaticas SRL
AS52359 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS27871 Telecom Argentina S.A.
AS11498 D.I.B.I. S.A.
AS28020 Municipalidad de Rosario
AS52374 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS262249 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica
AS52294 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS52394 INTERBANKING S.A.
AS265807 BANCO COLUMBIA S.A.
AS27926 NETPATAGONIA SAS
AS27969 BairesWeb
AS27692 GIRE S.A.
AS262201 BANCO HIPOTECARIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
AS52378 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA
AS52401 CABLESAT TV SRL
AS52402 INTERCITY COMUNICACIONES S.A.
AS52357 AXION ENERGY ARGENTINA S.A.
AS263721 FIAT AUTO ARGENTINA S.A.
AS263707 Asociacion Civil de Estudios Superiores
AS265808 Coop de Serv Pub de Arroyo Dulce Ltda
AS263810 VOLKSWAGEN ARGENTINA
AS265800 Coop. de Provision Obras y Serv. Pub. Clorinda
AS263825 ACTIVIA S.A.
AS64104 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS265793 COOP PROV SERV. ELECT. OB .Y SERV. PUB. SERV. SOC. Y CR. VIV. Y CONS. RIVADAVIA LTDA
AS262258 SITRACK.COM
AS52509 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS20321 Alternativa Gratis
AS265805 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA
AS52332 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS61553 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS52413 MADACOM SRL
AS52373 ECOM CHACO S.A.
AS52508 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS262151 Cubika Consulting SA
AS52500 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea
AS52440 Universidad de La Punta
AS19244 Telmex USA
AS10318 Telecom Argentina S.A.
AS267772 LATINA NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L
AS267764 VOS SRL
AS52465 WNet Internet y Hosting
AS267750 BIDERBOST ALEXIS SIMON(SILKON NETWORK)
AS267793 INTUEGO S.R.L.
AS267762 WILBERGER CESAR GUSTAVO
AS267820 NEUTICS S.A.P.E.M.
AS267829 CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L
AS267878 NETCOMM ARGENTINA SRL
AS265663 BOCA ROJA S.A.
AS267833 CASELLES COSTA FACUNDO JAVIER (ONPOWER)
AS267910 BRUNO Y ASOCIADOS SERVICIOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A
AS267856 ASOCIACION PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO COMUNITARIO
AS266838 POLLACHINI NILSON PAULINO
AS266861 OLAVE GUTIERREZ, ROLANDO IVAN
AS266836 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS GENERAL CABRERA LIMITADA
AS266819 ALIANZA PYMES S.A.
AS27730 BBVA Banco Frances SA
AS266825 BIGMEDIA ARGENTINA S.A.
AS266837 COOPERATIVA LTDA. DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE JEPPENNER
AS266843 CA VI CU SRL
AS266829 MAGALAJO S.A.
AS266871 CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL
AS26608 Telecom Argentina S.A.
AS27823 Dattatec.com
AS263236 Itelsa
AS264618 INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO AERONAUTICO
AS262231 COOP. ELECTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS MARIANO MORENO LTDA.
AS12150 COTELCAM
AS11014 CPS
AS28080 Interredes S.A.
AS52347 HOSTCLICK, de DUCA GRACIELA MIRTA
AS52235 NetLP SRL
AS10617 SION S.A
AS263197 KNET SRL
AS267909 ESTADO MAYOR GENERAL DE LA ARMADA
AS7005 InterServer SA
AS7340 TELETEL
AS27779 Darcom S.A.
AS20305 Banco Rio de la Plata S.A.
AS27980 Weatherford International Inc.