;

Poland ASN report

The report shows the list of allocated ASNs in Poland. Click on a specific ASN to get more insights.

ASN Name
AS209208 POBIEDA.PL
AS209200 AURANET.PL
AS201893 Blue Dot
AS31229 e24cloud department
AS57355 networkers.pl Sp. z o.o.
AS209062 AirplusN
AS206499 M&M NETWORKS
AS35139 Squiz Poland Sp. z o. o.
AS202805 I-TEL Pawel Bak
AS208427 FIBERKAM Technologie Optotelekomunikacyjne Kamila Oczkowska
AS35007 Miconet Sp. z o.o.
AS42830 STK "TV SAT 364"
AS29512 Cable TVK in area of Wroclaw
AS8374 Plus network operator in Poland
AS43939 Noc-Bialystok
AS41023 Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego ARREKS S.A.
AS200594 SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA
AS200602 GBN.PL Sp. z o.o.
AS200999 CloudFerro sp. z o.o.
AS203306 IT-Service Pawel Janeczko
AS208399 Horyzont Media S.A.
AS208984 GlobalLogic S.A.
AS210272 GlobalLogic S.A.
AS39039 Stansat Stanislaw Grzesik
AS42656 Allegro.pl sp. z o.o.
AS58321 Oxylion S. A.
AS197155 Artnet Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS197227 Poznanska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Winogrady" w Poznaniu
AS197336 TEL-KAB BIT
AS199075 TV-EURO-SAT Marek Gzowski
AS59472 ul. Inzynierska 8
AS196890 Complex Computers sp. z o.o. sp. k.
AS39603 P4 UMTS operator in Poland
AS60279 Gmina Miasta Elk
AS201019 P4 Sp. z o.o.
AS201814 Meverywhere sp. z o.o.
AS207012 Gmina Olsztyn
AS207208 Meverywhere sp. z o.o.
AS5617 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS20853 eTOP sp. z o.o.
AS198906 InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz
AS200438 ilios-system
AS12324 Poland, Lublin
AS12741 Warszawa 02-822
AS29007 Petrotel's commercial IP network Chemikow 7, Plock Poland
AS51290 HOSTEAM S.C. TOMASZ GROSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WASZAK LUKASZ GROSZEWSKI
AS57332 TOM-NET s.c. Dariusz Koper, Radoslaw Koper
AS60624 MyNET S.C. Tomasz Patrzalek, Marek Raton
AS203417 LH.pl Sp. z o.o.
AS209086 Voltar-NET
AS209328 ALT-KOM Sp. z o.o.
AS21021 Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland.
AS21243 PlusGSM transit core network
AS39869 Livenet Sp. z o.o.
AS44643 Multimedia Polska S.A.
AS59491 Livenet Sp. z o.o.
AS29314 Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland
AS35063 Chopin Telewizja Kablowa spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS28678 Technical University of Koszalin
AS12985 TVK WSM - Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Wieluniu
AS49528 MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANET
AS56575 TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J.
AS61288 Komputer-Tech Krzysztof Siegien
AS197667 Telekom System sp.z o.o.
AS197724 S.U.O.T.S. "TEOSAT"
AS197734 Stowarzyszenie Telewizji Kablowej TV-SAT Teofilow C
AS197811 PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o.
AS205671 MAIN Sp. z o.o.
AS20670 InfaNET FiberPro
AS39507 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o.
AS56515 OXYNET S. A.
AS56623 IT-PRO SP.z.o.o
AS56646 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE
AS56709 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna WIST W Lace
AS56945 NEANET Lukasz Lugowski
AS199936 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
AS41931 EURONET NORBERT SANIEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA
AS50467 Beskid Media Sp.zoo
AS56983 SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz Drelich
AS57718 ul. Traugutta 2
AS15967 Nazwa.pl Sp.z.o.o.
AS16342 TOYA Sp. z o.o.
AS50481 3S Fibertech Sp. z o.o.
AS60309 Centrum Technologii Internetowych CTI Sp. z o.o.
AS198537 KAMNET Kamil Turon
AS198888 RNet Adam Wojewoda
AS199296 Virtual Space Maciej Wasiuta
AS199407 Agencja Reklamowa OPUS B Sp.j. B. Budzik, R. Szostak
AS199896 SILVERMEDIA Sp. z o.o.
AS201046 Trafcom Sp. z o.o.
AS201132 DARKCOM II RENATA TROCINSKA
AS201638 KTI Tomasz Krynicki
AS201737 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo S.A.
AS201990 Techgroup Jakub Osuch
AS202100 Krzysztof Pawluk trading as Zaklad Uslugowy Pawluk
AS8286 ZUT ACI Educational AS
AS56682 GRUPA INTERIA.PL MEDIA Sp z.o.o. SK
AS57367 ECO-ATMAN-PL
AS41421 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o.o.
AS57665 EVIO Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS197971 Feniks Telekom sp. z o.o.
AS12912 T-Mobile Polska S.A.
AS34337 Cable TV Elpos Ltd.
AS48956 HyperNET sp. z o.o.
AS198594 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO WODOCIAGOW I KANALIZACJI "WODOCIAGI PULAWSKIE" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS209749 Polska Kompania Leasingowa sp. z o.o.
AS38987 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna OST
AS8865 MSK BIAMAN
AS15874 "InterKAM" S.C. ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, SYLWIA SZCZEPANIK, DOMINIK SZCZEPANIK
AS35378 Sat Film Sp. z o.o. i Wspolnicy Sp. k.
AS35745 KSU Provector Mariusz Dziakowicz
AS42739 Hawe Telekom Sp. z.o.o.
AS57832 Vstack Europe Sp. z o.o.
AS199234 Komputerowe Studio Grafiki, Wojciech Lis
AS15855 Aero 2 sp. z o.o.
AS196818 Nordisk Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS198717 Techstorage sp. z o.o.
AS43333 NEPHAX Spolka jawna Arkadiusz Kawalec Michal Podsiadly
AS57811 Atende Software sp. z o.o.
AS202942 Easy Com
AS2821 MAXNET sp. z o.o.
AS42490 ZETO-RZESZOW Sp. z o.o.
AS60589 Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o.
AS24929 IT arte Sp. z o.o.
AS198401 Geckonet Sp. z o. o.
AS199980 Bartosz Kucmin trading as IVENDO
AS202006 ANETCONNECT Abdul Kadir
AS203566 Adam Pacyga
AS47755 Wojciech Jerzy Winkel trading as "Tempus Telecom"
AS50606 Virtuaoperator Sp. z o.o.
AS62321 ARSIM
AS203140 NETUS Renata Gieruszczak-Fikus
AS43073 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak
AS47275 Torjon Wieslaw Radka
AS203222 Adam Jarosz trading as Zaklad Elektroniczny P.A. Jarosz s.c.
AS208566 Rozetka Sp. z o.o.
AS15391 FORMAT sp. z o.o.
AS47544 IQ PL Sp. z o.o.
AS50411 ITV MEDIA Sp. z o.o.
AS51310 MATRONIX Marcin Moczulski
AS197064 ul. Franciszka Klimczaka 1
AS208348 DomyNet Sp. z o.o.
AS28785 Asseco Data Systems S.A.
AS39288 Nette sp. z o.o.
AS42927 S-NET Sp. z o.o.
AS49785 P.P.H.U AWIST
AS51675 SZAFRANIEC OSKAR trading as "WEBDEV"
AS60463 TOM-NET Tomasz Chmielewski
AS60816 INTERACTION RADOSLAW KRZYZEK
AS61242 Multinet Krzysztof Kupiec
AS62393 Zaklad Uslug Komputerowych EXE
AS208892 DAINET Jaroslaw Drejer
AS34209 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o.
AS62421 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o.
AS197226 "SPRINT" S.A.
AS12824 home.pl S.A.
AS51484 Sieci Blokowe S.C.
AS61154 IntegraDesign, Mariusz Barczyk
AS21395 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS30838 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE
AS35491 Local internet provider
AS48659 WIDE-NET Sp. z o.o.
AS52009 RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET
AS52079 INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA
AS52195 AP-MEDIA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzalnoscia
AS57213 "FAN-TEX" Aleksander Grzegorz HIRSZTRITT
AS197418 [email protected] S.C. M. Pawlak P. Janicki
AS197437 Plast-Com s.c. Marcin Skucha, Monika Skucha
AS197503 Sptelek Sp. z o.o.
AS200414 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
AS15694 ATM S.A.
AS16110 Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny
AS42832 PPHU 'VOIP PARTNERS' Tomasz Filak
AS43171 Lukasz Rafal Hamerski trading as Maxnet
AS48224 INTERDOM
AS51426 Teleport sp. z o.o.
AS52101 INET CENTRUM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS52110 IPC ROMAN ROMANOWSKI
AS52142 Polcom Sp. z o.o.
AS197113 MAGDALENA ZANETA MARCZUK trading as LCS SYSTEMY TELEINFORMATYCZNE
AS197345 ARKOM Mucharski Adam
AS198430 vSolutions Pawel Gruszecki
AS8819 Metro Internet Sp. z o.o.
AS13110 INEA S.A.
AS15969 Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o.
AS24723 ATMAN
AS34999 ul. Leborska 23B
AS43118 East and West Network
AS44514 INEA S.A.
AS51155 TB Telecom Sp. z o. o.
AS51996 MicroStrategy Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS56324 Logitus Sp. z o.o.
AS8326 Educational Users
AS12618 Commercial Users
AS56391 VIRTUAL TELECOM SP. Z O.O.
AS197630 PHU CAN GALUSZKA DARIUSZ
AS202257 PASCAL
AS34688 Maverick Network sp. z o.o
AS49895 dcenter.pl sp. z o.o.
AS50898 MetroLine Sp. z o.o.
AS59607 Telewizja Kablowa Hajnowka, Kiedys, Kiryluk, SJ
AS9112 POZMAN-EDU
AS21010 Poland Polkowice
AS25468 Academic network in Rzeszow, Poland
AS28797 Technical University of Koszalin
AS15541 CETI ISP, Poland
AS21244 Warsaw Data Center Sp. z o.o.
AS49290 WieszowaNET
AS56373 Tomasz Gruca
AS13000 Leon Sp. z o.o.
AS50625 Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT"
AS51277 Ostrowski Sp. z o.o.
AS197605 P. P. H. U. 'HI-TECH' Michal Bialas
AS35191 ASTA-NET S.A.
AS41676 ORG-JJM1-RIPE
AS48424 POLAND
AS56628 STORMmedia sp. z o.o.
AS61251 Host4Biz sp. z o.o.
AS24748 THINX Internet exchange
AS28893 ul. Mokotowska 4/6, 00-641 Warszawa, POLAND
AS34530 Asseco Data Systems S.A.
AS35179 Korbank S. A.
AS41097 CENTRUM ELEKTRONICZNYCH USLUG PLATNICZYCH "ESERVICE" SA
AS42154 "EuroNet" s.c. Jacek Majak, Aleksandra Kuc
AS42763 FPUH czaJen Krzysztof Czaja
AS47812 IPOPEMA Securities S.A.
AS51373 TELKONEKT Autonomous System
AS197474 Securex s.c., Tomasz Raczynski, Piotr Abgarowicz
AS201615 ARISE Services S.A.
AS202081 GOG Poland sp. z o.o
AS202904 Softman S.A.
AS203210 "SZYBKI-NET S. BAJOR L. SIWIK Z. WIECZOREK" SPOLKA JAWNA
AS207206 DataArt Wroclaw Sp. z o.o.
AS209409 SETO Sp. z.o.o
AS30975 Kotarbinskiego 3, 75-352 Koszalin
AS31423 Przedsiebiorstwo "PROMAX" Spolka Jawna Zofia Formanek-Okroj, Wieslaw Okroj
AS43420 Eltronik "Media" Sp. z o.o. - Sp.k.
AS15470 AverTech Sp. z o.o.
AS198272 "MW-GMW Sp. z o.o. Sp.k"
AS30813 47-400 Raciborz
AS34409 Polska Press Sp. z o.o.
AS42968 Conectio
AS43679 Petrus Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS44124 Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AS44692 "Domtel Telecom" Dariusz Dombek
AS44914 Petrus Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS57476 P.P.H.U A&K Chamerlinscy s.j.
AS59572 ul. Klonowa 12d/14
AS197790 Actus S.A.
AS199138 Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu "OsadaNET"
AS48022 TTcomm S.A.
AS2590 Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. w Restrukturyzacji
AS20960 TK Telekom sp. z o.o.
AS31658 Euron Sp. z o.o.
AS41464 PKP Informatyka Sp. z o.o.
AS43435 INSITE Sp. z o.o.
AS60528 XANTOS Pawel Kurczak
AS197848 NETPOL Piotr Pruba
AS198289 KPMG sp. z o.o.
AS198591 CLUDO Sp. z o.o
AS199517 Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik
AS202389 UNIT4 Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS206957 Jacek Opalka trading as P.H.U. "Inter-SAT"
AS209892 LEXELL MICHAL SZYDLOWSKI
AS41004 Cyfrowy Polsat S.A.
AS41476 Cyfrowy Polsat S.A.
AS47329 WDM Sp. z o.o.
AS60782 Inter Plus Sp. z o.o.
AS196730 TELSAT.TV Sp. z o.o.
AS39834 INEA S.A.
AS44061 Jacek Mruk trading as "SAT-MONT-SERVICE Sp. J."
AS49242 Internet Union Spolka Akcyjna
AS50231 Syrion Sp. z o.o.
AS21068 Image Electronics
AS51353 Intrino Sp. z o.o.
AS21404 ZETO S.A. Tarnow
AS13119 Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki
AS204444 LanTech Piotr Pilek
AS205727 Aruba S.p.A.
AS8535 Agora TC Sp.z.o.o.
AS16296 Uniqal Media & Communications Sp. z o.o.
AS24709 Hyperion S.A. IP Backbone
AS41212 OOO Carcade
AS8308 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY
AS8726 Grupa KKI-BCI Sp. Z o.o.
AS200094 PHU MIROLAN Miroslaw Weclaw
AS34169 Media-Com Sp. z o.o.
AS35760 PROXNET SP.J.
AS39816 Volta Communications Sp.z.o.o.
AS50828 Gdanskie Przedsiebiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o.
AS62308 Bibus Menos Sp. z o.o.
AS199028 Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie
AS31165 PELION S.A.
AS35174 Network For Business Sp z o.o.
AS57221 LASNET Uslugi Komputerowe Robert Gulbinowicz
AS59782 ITB SP.z o o
AS199585 TelNet Krzysztof Drozd
AS16340 IS-NET Autonomous System
AS28982 Netia SA
AS29414 MSK BIAMAN
AS24577 Onefone SA
AS25552 Katowice-Poland
AS35463 Pulawska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa
AS42246 PGE Gornictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.
AS43769 Eurolan Sp. zoo
AS60713 EXEA Sp. z o.o.
AS62025 Komenda Glowna Panstwowej Strazy Pozarnej
AS196928 WEKTOR SP. Z O.O.
AS199260 FOX-IT Krzysztof LIS
AS199910 Apator SA
AS201044 PKP Energetyka SA
AS201695 ALARMADI Adrian Dobrogowski
AS202141 Mega-Net Markwas Marek
AS203261 ASCOR spolka cywilna
AS203389 TELEWIZJA KABLOWA "BART-SAT"-STOWARZYSZENIE W BARTOSZYCACH
AS204086 Jaroslaw Wszol PHU Jaranet
AS205017 SWISS KRONO sp. z o.o.
AS206093 SILICON & SOFTWARE SYSTEMS POLSKA SP.ZOO
AS209388 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN WZAJEMNYCH "TUW"
AS15997 ITSA Autonomous System
AS31306 TAURON Obsluga Klienta Sp. z o.o.
AS39168 Hosting Center Autonomous System
AS12580 Warsaw, Poland
AS30851 Sileman Sp. z o.o.
AS31304 Espol Sp. z o. o.
AS31505 PPUH "DUNA" Internet Service Provider Network
AS33838 BetaNET sp. z o.o.
AS34254 HOR.NET Polska Sp.z o.o.
AS34525 Polish ISP
AS35229 eBOX.net sp. z o.o.
AS35778 Mar-Kom S.C. Arkadiusz Czyzak, Wojciech Mrugalski
AS38923 Pawel Kowalski BGCOM
AS41809 Enterpol K. Krol P. Latosiewicz B. Wojciechowski
AS50599 Data Invest sp. z o.o. S.K.A
AS60920 NowinyNet
AS196927 Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy
AS199494 Bursztynowa 2B
AS203227 Sileman Sp. z o.o.
AS209201 STARTNET Pawel Jopek
AS8508 SILWEB Autonomous System - Academic
AS8834 Urzad Miasta Rzeszowa
AS15744 SILWEB Autonomous System - Commercial
AS16290 Tarnow
AS34937 Stowarzyszenie Olawska Telewizja Kablowa
AS35434 PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas
AS198579 for abuse email to [email protected]
AS199279 SILWEB Autonomous System
AS199551 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
AS200272 x-kom sp. z o.o.
AS202220 Obsluga pc P.Dudzinski P.Jablonski P.Ral. B.Miller s.c.
AS31242 3S S.A.
AS31608 Plac Wolnosci 11 Szczecinek
AS34509 P.P.H.U. "BMJ" Sp.J. W.Baran J.Pogonowski
AS34969 Prestiz Jacek Dudek
AS201388 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L.
AS201753 Wojewodzkie Pogotowie Ratunkowe w Katowicach
AS205395 Centrum Holding 1 Spolka Akcyjna Sp. K.
AS206417 FreshMail Ltd
AS209384 ANWIM S.A.
AS41314 Marsoft S.A.
AS51931 ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI
AS60189 OEPD Sp. z o.o.
AS197887 Energit Sp. z o.o.
AS199615 Gallup Arteria Management Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.
AS199965 BETA-COM Sp. z o.o.
AS200289 DIM System Sp. z o.o.
AS200670 GMINA MIASTA TORUN
AS200917 ATG SATEL Tadeusz Gromak
AS202385 PM Digital Sp. z o.o.
AS202399 Stowarzyszenie Artystyczno Medialne Art Media
AS203828 DSS OPERATOR SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS204885 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUG INFORMATYCZNYCH "PERTUS" SC
AS208807 SMYK S.A.
AS209292 DR. MAX Sp. z.o.o
AS210104 Wawtel Sp. z o.o.
AS3169 Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices
AS47252 PPHU "LUKSus" Grzegorz Wloch
AS199410 TMF Poland TruNet Maciej Filipowicz
AS205447 Netvil Rafal Pietrusiak
AS206183 AGRO-JAN Produkcja Spolka z o.o.
AS206184 RSONLINE Spolka z o.o.
AS41455 Cementownia WARTA spolka akcyjna
AS44454 Czestochowska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Nasza Praca"
AS57321 AMINET WOJTAS MACIEJ
AS197615 NaszaSiec.NET Krakow Damian Murzynowski
AS199964 GST Automotive Safety Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS200889 WITEK MARIAN NAZWA FIRMY "MARIAN WITEK"
AS201451 ARCOMP Adam Rosik
AS204747 NOMINO Sp. z o.o.
AS206373 MSK Systemy Informatyczne Michal Skwarek
AS206632 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Dolnoslaskiego
AS209563 Marat Sp. z o.o.
AS209579 Park Naukowo-Technologiczny w Opolu Sp z.o.o.
AS210265 "IT wireless NET" Pawel Kuzniewski
AS24756 Credit Agricole Bank Polska S.A.
AS30725 ESKOM IT Sp. z o.o.
AS35199 "ENFORMATIC" sp. z o.o.
AS59958 P.H.U MMJ Marcin Janos
AS60448 Damian Giecko "COVERNET"
AS197431 GEMIUS SA
AS198262 "T-Matic Grupa Computer Plus Sp. z o.o."
AS200115 CERI International Sp. z o.o.
AS201549 Kointech Jacek Partyka Magdalena Wytyczak-Partyka sj
AS202162 iMAD s.c.
AS204009 KRUK S.A.
AS205581 CVD Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
AS205738 Marmite Sp. z o.o.
AS35274 NPLAY.PL, Lublin, Poland
AS50333 Z.U.H. ELEKTRON s.c.
AS30923 CaTV Torun Network, Poland
AS41201 ul. Wojska Polskiego 23C
AS42266 PIEKARY.NET Sebastian Haider, Grzegorz Czempik
AS42877 Internet Service Provider
AS12346 Poland, Lublin
AS29596 PSSK Sp. z o.o.
AS30793 ISTS Sp. z o.o.
AS38942 Centrum Uslug Komputerowych GROT sp. z o.o.
AS39489 Stowarzyszenie Milosnikow Internetu INDS
AS50994 e-SBL.net Sp. z o.o.
AS42923 PLK AS Number
AS50188 KOLNET Sp. z o.o.
AS200176 Szechinski Krzysztof - "HARDSOFT"
AS200574 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa VIFNET mgr inz. Piotr Koziel
AS201122 Krapkowickie Sieci Internetowe sc
AS203685 SGK Projekt sp. z o.o. spolka komandytowa
AS13065 Uniwersytet Zielonogorski
AS34635 Liberty Poland S.A.
AS43372 TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o.
AS57055 MATRIX Cezary Taraszkiewicz
AS57101 Integrator Systemow Informatycznych WP SYSTEM S.C
AS197136 Ministry of Foreign Affairs
AS198408 E-MOUSE Karol Urbanowicz
AS201113 KTX Marcin Katana
AS201904 Grupa Azoty Zaklady Chemiczne "Police" S.A.
AS204987 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A.
AS205355 CCC.eu Sp. z o.o.
AS205677 SiberSoft, Niegierysz, Plonski sp.j.
AS205679 AC Systemy Sp. z o.o.
AS206880 Synerise S.A.
AS207156 Kampinos telco Sp. z o. o.
AS200125 AVITO Internet ASN
AS203230 MULTITK Tomasz Pohl, Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C.
AS204373 POLINEO Sp. z o.o.
AS199451 NET-SPACE Dariusz Zielinski
AS204930 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Nysie
AS29649 Limes sp. z o.o.
AS30753 Compower Internet Service Provider
AS39375 Telekomunikacja Podlasie Sp. z o.o.
AS39716 VIP, Lublin, Poland
AS39873 AS for commercial use by RMSK
AS41207 TVK Teletronik AS
AS42667 Artur Sienkiewicz
AS61338 EDC EXPERT DIRECT COMMUNICATION sp. z o.o.
AS199319 Voice-Net S.A.
AS201472 LOT Aircraft Maintenance Services Sp. z o.o.
AS206006 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Techniczno - Ekonomiczna im. ks. Bronislawa Markiewicza w Jaroslawiu
AS41006 RWD PROSPECT sp.z o.o.
AS41356 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Grudziadzu
AS206412 M.Kaszuba trading as INFO-NET Sp.j
AS33901 Connecta sp. z o.o.
AS42039 Stowarzyszenie "Telewizja Teofilow B"
AS47223 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o
AS49787 STRONG-PC Tomasz Piekarski
AS51399 Fiberway Sp. z o.o.
AS197177 InterWan Sp. z o.o.
AS15537 PL-NET Sp. z o.o.
AS42935 Syrion Sp. z o.o.
AS50900 Idea Getin Leasing S.A.
AS51792 FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA
AS202962 ok360 Sp. z o.o.
AS204245 Pomorska Fundacja Filmowa w Gdyni
AS29665 E-Plan Sp. z o.o.
AS35323 e-Telko Sp. z o.o.
AS41952 MARTON Sp. z o.o.
AS42084 Skomur J. K. Pruscy, D. P. Kaczmarek
AS42131 DWA-ZERO Cafe Internet Sp. z o.o.
AS42261 TECH-MEDIA Michal Kaluzny
AS42401 IST s.c. Malgorzata Trawinska Mariusz Trawinski
AS42402 RiZ Computers s.c.
AS42552 Niles sp. z o.o.
AS42673 Skyware Sp. z o.o.
AS43153 SFERANET S.A.
AS57478 Dariusz Michal Lyczko trading as DAR.NET
AS202228 Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice
AS203086 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa RuszelNet Lukasz Ruszel
AS206953 CYFROWA FOTO Sp. z o.o.
AS31621 Allegro.pl sp. z o.o.
AS33951 Local internet provider city Lodz in Poland
AS42576 Intersec Maciej Jan Broniarz
AS42619 Promontel Sp. z o.o.
AS42797 AMG.net SA
AS42914 IMPERIUM Telecom
AS43144 Swietojanska 49
AS43172 GD.PL Sp. z o.o.
AS44284 P.H.U TRONIC
AS48157 INK - INTERNET NA KARTE Damian Piasecki
AS48694 IT Futura Marcin Bartnik
AS56819 Urzad Marszalkowski w Lodzi
AS61078 Trade Partner Sp.zo.o.
AS197496 SkyLan Sp. z o.o.
AS198884 RAINBOW TOURS S.A
AS29593 WOJCIECH LOREK ENDOR COMPUTERS
AS42981 Pawel Kosiorowski trading as RES.PL Kosiorowski, Wisniowski sp.j.
AS43493 Power Media S.A.
AS43681 Urzad Miasta Sopotu
AS198909 Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2
AS200031 NETCITY Przemyslaw Zelazny
AS203741 SKYDATA_PL LUKASZ JANUS
AS31105 Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii
AS31604 Intertele S.A.
AS43244 TELNET Sp. z o.o.
AS43495 eDial AS number
AS43570 FRANKFURT
AS43616 JW PROJAN SA
AS43638 Infover Spolka Akcyjna
AS44044 Santander Consumer Bank S.A.
AS50434 DEVONSTUDIO Autonomous System
AS51064 Glowny Inspektorat Transportu Drogowego
AS199201 SPI-NET Norbert Nowicki
AS201637 BARTNET Naruszewicz i Krawczun Spolka Jawna
AS201754 BLUEKOM - Tomasz Wasniewski
AS41079 H88 S.A.
AS41618 Komputronik S.A.
AS43492 "Electronics Box" Magierski, Majewski, Magierski spolka jawna
AS43535 Tieto Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS43695 www.lisner.pl
AS43705 www.domdata.pl
AS43758 H88 S.A.
AS43762 Comp S.A.
AS43867 Kancelaria Prezesa Rady Ministrow
AS43914 Ecco Holiday AS Number
AS43932 Sopockie Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen Ergo Hestia S.A.
AS43941 BAUER PUBLISHER
AS43961 FISERV POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
AS43982 Nowa France Sp. z o.o.
AS43985 Slaskie Centrum Spoleczenstwa Informacyjnego
AS44004 Dom Inwestycyjny Xelion sp. z o.o.
AS44535 Transfer Multisort Elektronik Sp. z o. o.
AS50607 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
AS198216 "Diament" Jakub Hubert
AS198984 Local internet provider
AS201661 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLAW, OZGA KONRAD
AS42445 Iron Mountain Polska sp. z o.o.
AS42573 SKRIVANEK SP. Z O.O.
AS44190 Euromedic International Polska sp. z o.o.
AS44370 Ad-Vice Sp. z o.o.
AS44382 Mondial Assistance Sp. z o.o.
AS44440 Adgar Postepu Sp. z o.o.
AS44490 Ministerstwo Rozwoju Regionalnego
AS44501 ITSOFT sp. z o. o. sp. k.
AS44518 MTS SYSTEM Sylwia Truszkowska
AS44603 Luvena S.A
AS44783 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Chojny Lodz
AS44959 Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University
AS197472 AXA Ubezpieczenia TUIR S.A
AS43803 Speedmedia Sp z o.o.
AS43929 ASN Sp. z o.o.
AS43962 INTEN Jaroslaw Granat
AS43968 TOP-NET S.C.
AS44655 MetroLine Sp. z o.o.
AS48446 Hostersi Sp. z o.o.
AS197217 Shentel Network sp. z o.o.
AS197672 P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M.Mrozek, R.Wozniak Sp. J.
AS197966 Tubes International Sp. z.o.o.
AS198317 Gabriel Jan Sulka trading as Handlowo-Uslugowa Kompex
AS199250 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE "PARTNET" MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER
AS200909 Cognifide Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS202600 STRAZ GRANICZNA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ
AS204864 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE "PARTNET" MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER
AS34402 INFOPLUS S.C.
AS35787 Internet Cafe uslugi informatyczne Miroslaw Backiel
AS41508 IWACOM Sp. z o.o.
AS41930 Areda Sp. z o.o.
AS47189 NavoTech Inzynieria Srodowiska
AS47250 AKSEL-NET sp. z o.o.
AS47830 Skorpio Piotr Groborz
AS47850 TAU INTERNET Sp. z o.o.
AS51146 Asean Telecom Sp. z o.o.
AS57239 NoBo Quality sp. z o.o.
AS60327 PB Consulting Baran Piotr
AS61311 ul. Andrychowska 30a
AS199034 WEB & Art Sp. z o.o.
AS202994 Air NET Marcin Gola
AS206314 STOWARZYSZENIE ZST
AS20889 SNP POLAND sp. z o.o.
AS41959 PLJ TELECOM S.C. Pawel Kurpiewski, Anna Stec
AS47695 "OPONEO.pl S.A."
AS47790 Mariusz Chmielewski trading as Netfala
AS47884 JPK Jaroslaw Pawel Krzymin
AS48047 Lukasz Chrustek Krakowskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych
AS50767 FIBERLINK Sp. z o.o.
AS60809 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Praszce
AS198163 Sapa Aluminium Sp z o.o.
AS24578 Slaski Inkubator Przedsiebiorczosci Sp. z o.o.
AS33868 INEA S.A.
AS43290 CashBill S.A.
AS47520 Allianz Polska Services Sp. z o.o.
AS47633 Synthos S.A
AS47672 Resortowe Centrum Zarzadzania SiUT
AS48119 Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa MultiFOX
AS48208 Narodowe Archiwum Cyfrowe
AS48248 ISD Huta Czestochowa Sp. z o.o.
AS48311 I-BS.PL Sp. z.o.o.
AS48523 ArcelorMittal Poland S.A.
AS48742 ul. Brozka 24
AS50101 Grupa Biznes Polska - Wnorowski i wspolnicy sp.j
AS57643 internet provider
AS203821 IT4 Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS8588 Abra S.A.
AS44666 mantykora.net
AS47876 Polskie Sieci Elektroenergetyczne Spolka Akcyjna
AS47888 Generali Finance Sp.z.o.o.
AS48023 PLatan Park 1 Leasing Sp. z o.o.
AS48183 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo Humanistyczny w Siedlcach
AS48189 APART Sp. z o.o.
AS12831 Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK
AS21344 Inteligo Financial Services S.A.
AS34284 Asseco Business Solutions S.A
AS38921 Nowa Itaka Sp. z o.o.
AS41253 SGB-Bank Spolka Akcyjna
AS48395 Ministerstwo Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego
AS48428 DPD Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS48516 Idea Getin Leasing S.A.
AS48633 KAN Sp. z o.o.
AS48636 Keratronik Safety Sp. z o.o.
AS31129 POLAND
AS34494 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o
AS39566 Smarthost sp. z o.o.
AS41218 Hilding Anders Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS41835 ul. Sieradzka 28
AS42153 Nettel Inwestycje
AS44279 Polcom Sp. z o.o.
AS48782 European Border and Coast Guard Agency - Frontex
AS196649 MICHAL SKORA TECHNICZNA OBSLUGA MASZYN I KOMPUTEROW "TOMAK"
AS201953 INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j.
AS35115 ******** EPIX *************************************
AS48963 ul. Grochowe Laki 4
AS49141 www.casus.com.pl
AS49197 Medicover Sp. z o.o.
AS49370 Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen S.A.
AS49420 TF SKOK S.A. Oddzial HSO, HSO Sp. z o.o
AS49564 00-017 Warszawa
AS49616 A. Tokaj i Partnerzy Adwokaci i Radcowie Prawni spolka partnerska
AS8380 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN NA ZYCIE EUROPA SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS8962 Centrum Uslug Wspolnych
AS35060 Paytel S.A.
AS48559 Infomex Sp. z o.o.
AS49047 Pentacomp Systemy Informatyczne S.A.
AS49611 Bank Pocztowy Spolka Akcyjna
AS49731 Insurance company
AS49822 ul. Fredry 8a; PL 60-967 Poznan
AS49998 Comp S.A.
AS50349 TIMPLUS Sp.j.
AS196677 Spoldzielnia Pracy MIKRONIKA
AS196702 ista Shared Services Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS196707 Clos Brothers SA
AS197680 Epoka Sp.z o.o.
AS20552 Horyzont Technologie Internetowe sp.z.o.o.
AS31412 STOWARZYSZENIE MILOSNIKOW TELEWIZJI SATELITARNEJ ASTRAL
AS48947 Aero.net.PL sp. z o.o.
AS60705 ABI "Elzbieta Gorecka"
AS196776 PL
AS196826 "Nettelekom GK" Sp. z o.o.
AS196899 INTEGER.pl S.A.
AS197020 Exence S.A.
AS197027 ULTIMO SP. Z O.O.
AS50988 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Mazowieckiego - Departament Cyfryzacji, Geodezji i Kartografii
AS51208 LSB Data Sp.z o.o.
AS51237 Newitech Sp. z o.o.
AS56544 MARLENA Marek Zieba
AS59415 Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU Haker
AS197099 Multinet24 Sp.zoo
AS197111 Polska Agencja Zeglugi Powietrznej
AS197135 ENEA ELEKTROWNIA POLANIEC SA.
AS197181 NETICO S.C.
AS197224 CARREFOUR POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
AS198014 MARTA POLTORAK
AS202185 Wojskowa Agencja Mieszkaniowa
AS24732 Gielda Papierow Wartosciowych S.A
AS39255 Polska Grupa Gornicza S.A.
AS50561 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Elblagu
AS51414 Stelmet S.A.
AS51513 Klimawent S.A.
AS51589 FAITH Autonomous System
AS196792 Andrzej Slomczynski
AS196898 SARNET SARA KWOLEK
AS197005 Instytut Ekonomiki Rolnictwa i Gospodarki Zywnosciowej - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy
AS197238 Dyckerhoff Polska Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS197250 Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej
AS197265 Asseco Data Systems S.A.
AS197270 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc
AS197274 Slaska Siec Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o.
AS197702 ALTERIS Sp. z o.o.
AS34393 Adam Wolk-Jankowski trading as Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Sp. J.
AS51272 Gensys Sp. z.o.o
AS51393 Softomasz S.C.
AS51436 IDEALAN Sp. z o.o.
AS51671 Puro Hotel Wroclaw Sp. z o.o.
AS51717 MUCHA Pawel Mucha, Marcin Mucha SC
AS51750 Fresenius Medical Care Polska SA
AS51948 Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP
AS61983 Instytut Meteorologii i Gospodarki Wodnej - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy
AS197162 P.P.U.H. Neo-Trix Halina Smagowska
AS197279 WizjaNet sp. z o.o.
AS197318 HardCom Sp. z o.o.
AS197321 LUX MED Sp. z o.o.
AS197356 METALURGICZNA 9B
AS197552 Wyzsza Szkola Przedsiebiorczosci i Administracji w Lublinie
AS198001 INFOGLOB SZCZERCOW Lukasz Pietras
AS51772 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A.
AS51774 Servier Polska Services Sp. z o.o.
AS51879 Call Center Inter Galactica Sp. z o.o.
AS197215 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji w M.St. Warszawie S.A.
AS197368 FoodCare Sp. z o.o.
AS197427 Dotpay
AS197447 ITTMEDIA telecom Marcin Lubelski
AS43113 Piotr Lukasik "ETERNA"
AS51683 Pomorskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych sp. z o.o.
AS51927 Netpro ISP d.o.o
AS51960 PROMARKET COMPUTERS Sp.z O.O.
AS51976 JP-Telekom Sp z o.o.
AS61299 ACUTUS ltd.
AS197410 Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja S.A
AS197459 Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe Porty Lotnicze
AS202086 Zaklad Instalacji Anten Jacek Krasnodebski
AS2115 OPEGIEKA Sp. z o.o.
AS41247 SISQ Internet Technologies
AS41312 Urzad Dzielnicy Bemowo m.st. Warszawy
AS42503 Oktawave Sp. z o.o.
AS51986 PHU IT-SERWIS Tomasz Mozdzen
AS52078 MARTEL MARTA BIENIA
AS52124 Falcom Sp. z o.o.
AS52153 Pawel Kowalski BGCOM
AS56408 Gdansk Airport Sp. z o.o.
AS59670 SACOM SYSTEM Sebastian Bialkowski
AS60191 Nowatel Sp. z o.o.
AS197048 BRAMMER S.A.
AS197093 Strauss Cafe Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS197187 IntraCOM.pl S.C. Grzegorz Lemantowicz, Artur Molski
AS197300 F.H.U.P. "TURBO" JAROSLAW JANCZAK
AS197479 "GREFNET" Miroslaw Grefkowicz
AS197502 WMC SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O.
AS197507 Rossmann Supermarkety Drogeryjne Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS197527 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Komunikacyjne SA w Krakowie
AS197544 Siemens IT Solutions and Services Sp. z o.o.
AS197656 ATENA Uslugi Informatyczne i Finansowe S.A.
AS197766 SL-NET s.c.
AS198241 Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii
AS199381 DATAMAX Artur Cebula
AS201663 Astat Sp. z o.o.
AS35275 KONSALNET HOLDING SA
AS41297 ADAM DLUGOSZ "ABAKS"
AS41385 KONIN-MIASTO NA PRAWACH POWIATU
AS47466 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Montazowe Budownictwa PROMONT Sylwester Baradziej
AS56441 "Zaklad Teleradiotechniki Telefon Serwis Antoni Kois"
AS56470 Diagnostyka Consilio Sp.zoo
AS56475 DATA-COM Piotr Data
AS56752 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwosci
AS59945 A. Z. Hynasinscy sp. j.
AS197105 AQUA-Sopot Sp. z o.o.
AS197599 Archidoc AS Number
AS197600 MEDIA-PRESS.TV S.A.
AS197645 GCI Sp. z o.o.
AS198857 Biuro Rachunkowe Anna Szewczyk
AS31683 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdynia S.A
AS51863 Ilona Skupien trading as Giga Komputer
AS56449 MULTIHUNTER Alicja Kruczek
AS56511 GAMP Sp. z o.o.
AS56523 Marek Michalkiewicz
AS56597 FALCONN Falkowski Tomasz
AS56658 ISI Sp. z o.o.
AS60534 Laguna sp. z o.o.
AS197124 Invest-Bank S.A.
AS197572 CITYNET MARCIN SOBALA - PIOTR MISIUDA
AS197592 iNET group ZP s.c. Michal Chrzanowski, Daniel Kulesza
AS197735 www.vars.pl
AS197747 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o.
AS197833 ZAPNET
AS197839 RAXEL TELEKOMUNIKACJA MAZOWIECKA SP Z O O SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
AS41235 eData S.C.
AS51944 PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI sp.j.
AS56712 Agata Sumera
AS56713 Zaklad Uslug Informatycznych NOVUM Sp. z o.o.
AS56783 ConnectIT Marcin Hajka
AS57305 Comarch S.A.
AS58307 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o.
AS197154 Soft Group Wojciech Mioduszewski
AS197801 Sii sp. Z o.o.
AS197809 Audio Systems s.c. Robert Grzegorek, Aleksander Cuprych
AS197813 Andra Sp. z o.o.
AS197824 ARGO S.A.
AS197828 PARTNER TELEKOM Jacek Kwiatkowski, Leszek Kuszka SP.J.
AS197844 Agnieszka Magda Marczak-Ipatow trading as NET4ME
AS197935 Polska Agencja Rozwoju Przedsiebiorczosci
AS198921 Unix Storm - Michal Gottlieb
AS199943 PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI sp.j.
AS200750 Klinika Komputera Artur Wolski
AS201743 Oktawave Sp. z o.o.
AS204766 NETeter s.c. Michal Siwczak, Pawel Jarmuszkiewicz
AS205299 NET-TECH Michal Chrostek
AS9016 Krakowski Bank Spoldzielczy
AS12328 "Alan Systems" Sp. z o. o.
AS39856 Hunters Sp. z o.o.
AS56826 Urzad Lotnictwa Cywilnego
AS56838 PUH Vatus Rafal Wejman
AS56869 MPCNET SP. Z O.O.
AS56904 Instytut Hodowli i Aklimatyzacji Roslin - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy
AS56949 PHU ADI Lan-Net Malgorzata Bagan
AS61216 Lacznosci 1 Elblag, Poland
AS61289 ul. E. Orzeszkowej 6
AS197776 e-Kancelaria Grupa Prawno-Finansowa S.A.
AS197838 Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J.
AS197840 F.H.U. Intersiec Urszula Kolodziej
AS197849 EPIX KAT+WAR
AS197854 Home Broker Nieruchomosci S.A.
AS197910 LUBGIP Sp. z o.o. Network Maintainer
AS198414 H88 S.A.
AS198704 Biuro Lacznosci i Informatyki
AS203313 OldNET Krzysztof Cukierski
AS28978 COIG S.A
AS29205 VERCOM S.A.
AS48707 Marcin Waligorski Greener
AS57121 IT Systematic Group Bukowczyk Piotr
AS57122 PSP Computers Ltd.
AS57255 Platkom Tele-Informatyka Piotr Platek
AS57556 HYVA Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS196666 Mostva Sp. z o.o.
AS197294 NETonSKY.pl JANIAK PIOTR
AS197678 Realizacja Sp. z o. o.
AS197918 Mexem sp. z o.o.
AS197928 Grene Sp. z o.o.
AS197933 Gigaset Communications Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS197936 ADB Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS197939 DOMINIK WALCZAK ELEKTRO
AS197982 Polsko-Japonska Wyzsza Szkola Technik Komputerowych
AS198051 Podkarpacki Bank Spoldzielczy
AS198094 Voxel S.A.
AS35318 Inter Com Slawomir Lebek
AS57524 WEBTEAM s.c. Igor Kwiecien, Adrian Pysz
AS57536 MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal
AS57569 Enea S.A.
AS57592 PHU HeNet Henryk Sadlo
AS57593 Polska Spolka Gazownictwa SP. Z O.O.
AS57594 * NETIA *
AS57608 DG-NET SA
AS60335 Bank Spoldzielczy w Limanowej
AS197950 Randstad Sp. z o.o.
AS198004 Interkonekt S.C. Barczyk Pawel, Furman Tomasz
AS198214 Rudna-Net Mariola Piatkowska
AS198232 Z.T.K. "Tele-kab" s.c. Ryszard Gryga Henryk Smyrek
AS198263 K2 Media Janusz Kaczmarczyk
AS198329 BORYSZEW SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS202541 ITI NEOVISION SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS42374 INSTALNET SZABAT RYDZEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA
AS43862 Polish Power Exchange
AS49258 agnat.pl autonomous system
AS57723 Media Telekom Sp. z o.o.
AS197087 Kielecki Park Technologiczny
AS198040 CHOJNET Maciej Szypryt
AS198112 PROSAT s.c.
AS198374 F.P.H.U. "GESA" Stanislaw Kubica
AS198397 KRUCZNET - naprawa sprzetu RTV i elektronicznego Jozef Kruczek
AS198424 HLG Sp. z o.o.
AS198442 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o.
AS198457 Ecom Sp. z o. o.
AS198493 Enternet Pawel Miazga
AS204295 City-Sat Gordzielik Sp. z o.o.
AS204360 Sumpto sp. z o.o.
AS209430 HUTA STALOWA WOLA S.A.
AS3165 ul. Chelmonskiego 11/138
AS25070 Comarch S.A.
AS47357 Knauf Service Sp. z o.o.
AS57875 PORT LOTNICZY WROCLAW SA
AS57897 ul. Warszawska 10b
AS57942 ul. Katowicka 182
AS57945 Quicktel Sp zoo
AS60831 Arkadia s.c. Krzysztof Rozmus, Barbara Rozmus
AS198269 F.U. CZEMPIN.NET Adam Wojciechowski
AS198495 Polpharma Spolka Akcyjna
AS198498 DOLNET GROUP sp. z o.o.
AS198509 NVVI Internet Marketing
AS198518 Milichsoft Rafal Miliszewski
AS198525 FHU Climax Rafal Kraj
AS198529 JDS Systems Jacek Dresler
AS198560 ITCare Pawel Staszewski
AS198595 Focus Telecom Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS198613 GMINA MIASTA GDANSKA URZAD MIEJSKI W GDANSKU
AS198627 "Groupama S.A. Oddzial w Polsce"
AS198891 AIROUTE S.C. Sebastian Wrona, Szymon Wrobel
AS29251 Scania Polska S.A.
AS34891 pl. Bankowy 3/5
AS42717 Uslugi Transportowe I Internetowe Trans-Net Grzegorz Goj
AS51101 Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET
AS51619 CITY PARTNER SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS52106 GALATEA - Dominik Budzowski
AS57966 INTRATEL Sp. z o.o.
AS57983 ul. Soltysowicka 13/15
AS57998 P.I.W. ANFA S.C.
AS58017 BONDSPOT S.A.
AS58035 Urzad Miejski w Zabrzu
AS58077 ESBANK Bank Spoldzielczy
AS60195 SCARNET S.C. Michalina Sobotka, Maciej Stachera
AS60219 ITALNET Sebastian Handzlik
AS198327 Global Polska - Tomasz Zaplacinski
AS198604 Victor.pl Internet Provider
AS198628 Fidessa PLC
AS198637 ZPUE Holding Sp. z o.o.
AS198646 INETHD Pawel Urban
AS198674 Przedsiebiorstwo Budowlane "START" G.SZMOLKE, M.SZMOLKE SP.J.
AS198695 IMS Multimedia S.C.
AS198713 Piotr Galas
AS199857 WANCOM Radoslaw Cupal
AS203422 Biblioteka Narodowa
AS50584 DOMINET Sp. z o.o.
AS51394 Akasha.net Sp. z o.o.
AS59556 AD-NET Szymczak Adrian
AS60418 SENETIC S.A.
AS60466 Mazowiecka 1/29 18-400 ?om?a
AS198746 Granet Marcin Grabowski
AS198782 SERVICES ZONE S.A.
AS198788 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
AS198811 TERG sp. z o. o.
AS198835 KolNet
AS198851 NSTI Sp. z o.o.
AS198881 Implix sp. z o.o.
AS198927 KERAMNET MAREK KUROWSKI
AS198948 UNINET Sp. z o.o.
AS48505 Kylos sp. z o.o.
AS59460 M3.NET Sp. zoo Sp. K.
AS198880 FLASH NET Renata Chmielowiec
AS198897 Esotiq and Henderson S.A.
AS198900 Imperial Tobacco Polska S.A
AS198910 NETPAK Piotr Kubicki
AS198915 7bulls.com Sp. z o.o.
AS198975 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Uslugowe "MAT-SAT" telecom Tomasz Olech
AS198982 INSOFT.NET Tomasz Malarczuk
AS198992 Opera Software International AS Sp. z o.o. Oddzial w Polsce
AS198995 SulikaNET s.c. Tomasz Lewko i Pawel Mojzuk
AS198998 PPG DECO Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS199005 ul. Zolnierza Polskiego 17/1
AS199113 ul. Kilinskiego 41
AS59611 [email protected] Internet w Twoim Domu P. Jastrzebski
AS59990 Netrunner Anna Polak
AS197375 SIMANT Szymon Balart
AS198091 e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS198133 AIR-NET Mariusz Kajdas, Tomasz Pyrek S.C.
AS198865 www.press-service.com.pl
AS199069 Internet provider
AS199076 Ruch S.A.
AS199147 Spoldzielnia Obrotu Towarowego Przemyslu Mleczarskiego
AS199149 NextiraOne Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS199151 MAGIS-MEDIANET Jacek Krzciuk
AS204699 Koelner Rawlplug IP Sp. z o.o.
AS47128 NOVUM Spolka Akcyjna
AS49633 Kilinskiego 1b
AS201328 Telewizja Kablowa Kolobrzeg, Agencja Uslugowo - Reklamowa sp. z o.o.
AS210081 Krystyna Baran trading as WISNIOWSKI Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.
AS34360 H88 S.A.
AS40961 POLMEX - SERWIS S.C.
AS49102 Connected sp. z o. o.
AS50153 Wlodzimierz Gasior, Jolanta Gadek trading as Net-Bis s.c.
AS62201 Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom
AS199774 CYBERNET Renata Kasperczyk
AS201819 Uslugi Internetowe "MAJESTIC" MICHALINA SIWEK-MIEKUS, Sklep Odziezowy "Anna", SIWEK - TRADE
AS202061 Domowy Serwis Komputerowy Piotr Chrobot
AS201036 Systemy Dawid Kretkowski
AS201488 Fideltronik
AS204098 ANIMEX - ANIMPOL SF SP. Z O.O.
AS204192 PETROSOFT.PL Technologie Informatyczne sp. z o.o.
AS47640 Tricomp Sp. z. o. o.
AS200878 ETI Polam Sp. z o.o.
AS203539 Office BPO Sp. z o.o.
AS205133 ALAB Laboratoria Sp. z.o.o.
AS205160 Domanski Zakrzewski Palinka Sp. K.
AS205325 EOBUWIE.PL LOGISTICS Sp. z o.o.
AS5527 JJS Sp. z o.o.
AS29522 KEI.PL Sp. z o.o.
AS41865 BIALL-NET Sp. z o.o.
AS197837 INTB Sp. z o.o.
AS197892 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym Tomyslu
AS202744 A.R. Remedium Anna Kaszczyk-Kowalczyk
AS206162 WIFI Elektronik Pawel Wilczak
AS33923 ART-COM Sp. z o.o.
AS39893 Netsystem Tomasz Przybysz
AS41841 Microchip s.c. W. Wrodarczyk, A. Kossowski
AS48464 Futuro Exito Sp. z o.o.
AS48850 Krajowa Izba Komunikacji Ethernetowej
AS199363 NetMaz S.C. Jacek Mulik, Agnieszka Parol
AS201054 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
AS201925 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
AS201966 OptiKabel Telecom Sp. z o.o.
AS202971 PROGRESS NET Sp. z o.o.
AS205430 F.H.U. PING PIOTR JERZY GAZOWSKI
AS48136 ZORG Robert Wozny
AS49001 Leon Sp. z o.o.
AS201514 KASPOL.NET Sp. z o.o.
AS31628 Robbo Computer Sp. z o.o.
AS42672 SPEDIMEX Sp. z o.o.o
AS49761 Telesim sp. z o.o.
AS49888 Ultranet Sp. z o.o.
AS61434 Ziaja Ltd Zaklad Produkcji Lekow sp z o.o.
AS196681 LUPRO Krzysztof Lutczyn
AS197697 DERKOM
AS201450 Neurosoft Sp. z o.o.
AS5629 GRAL Bronislaw Kaczorkiewicz
AS50086 WIFIKOMPUTER Jacek Pszczolkowski
AS50247 ITCOMP sp. z o.o
AS50366 AlterTEL Sp. z o.o.
AS200737 Bulavkin Ivan Aleksandrovitch
AS41966 Skynet sp. z o.o.
AS48896 Warsaw, Poland
AS50239 MDI MEDIA S.C. D.Bielinska I. Obszynska
AS50450 Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa System 77
AS50550 K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o.
AS50661 Telkab sp. z o.o.
AS50705 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE "TELGAM" SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS196883 MT-NEt G.Wojcik J.Kusnierz s.c.
AS196891 BDINET TYLSKI spolka jawna
AS196903 Oxylion S. A.
AS198277 MAG Firma Handlowa Grzegorz Maszczyk
AS199105 Centrum Systemow Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia
AS200680 Conect Marcin Barszcz
AS203567 PC-NET Piotr Drzewiecki
AS210301 SQS Polska Szymon Wysokinski
AS8477 ZTS Echostar Studio Poznan Poland
AS15478 Omnitec Sp. z o.o.
AS57810 Mazowiecki Port Lotniczy Warszawa-Modlin Sp. z o.o.
AS60968 Benefit Systems SA
AS62457 Warsaw, Poland
AS209807 BIP GROUP S A
AS51305 TPV Displays Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS200138 IBM BTO Business Consulting Services Sp. z o.o.
AS30782 TOYA Sp. z o.o.
AS47273 KSI System Sp. z o.o.
AS12990 Onet.pl portal network
AS34339 Centrum Przetwarzania Danych Ministerstwa Finansow
AS42209 NYSANET Spolka z o.o.
AS209541 Tomasz Pakulski
AS201617 INSTYTUT LOTNICTWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY
AS60421 Urzad Miasta Siedlce
AS209314 Akademia Sztuk Pieknych w Warszawie
AS202121 Politechnika Warszawska Filia w Plocku
AS201125 Instytut Fizjologii i Patologii Sluchu
AS1887 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY
AS196802 Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jaroslawa Dabrowskiego
AS8267 Metropolitan Area Network Autonomous System
AS210256 ET-MEDIA Krzysztof Palka, Ewa Palka S.C.
AS200338 Regenersis (Warsaw) Sp. z o.o.
AS201068 AK-COM S.C. Blaut Andrzej Kozlowski Krzysztof
AS204801 P.H.U.P. PERFECT E-LINE S.C.
AS206052 Krzysztof Pluciennik Bartlomiej trading as PRONET-SERWIS
AS200642 TralNet Pawel Cichocki
AS203977 Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe "DARNET" Czerkies Dariusz
AS60695 NETRONIK sp. z o.o.
AS34844 ELART Stanislaw Zakrzewski
AS56905 KK Uslugi IT Karol Knapik
AS61056 Multimedial Marcin Gawlas
AS205879 Eko-Line Ewelina Trela-Kozlowska
AS203941 ABM Uslugi Instalatorskie BOGDAN MUCHARSKI
AS199709 Valeant sp. z o.o. sp. j.
AS39174 Walstead Krakow Sp. z o.o.
AS51303 IMS Health HQ Ltd
AS33895 "T-Systems Polska Sp. z o.o."
AS198418 CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS60806 "ZICOM NEXT" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS198410 TCi Sp. z o.o.
AS198416 elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny
AS57701 Myszkowska Telewizja Kablowa Sp. z o.o.
AS47322 Alior Bank S.A.
AS197956 For more information www.toop.pl
AS198377 PPH "ETERNAL" Pawel Nowojowski
AS57613 ESNET S.C. A.Andrzejewski, R.Celmer, K.Hepner, S.Lejman, P.Lewandowski, P.Liris, J.Reniecki, G.Rokicki, A.Szatkowski, P.Ziolkowski
AS198151 NCORE Sp. z o.o.
AS198271 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko Wlasnosciowa Legionowo
AS198389 EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o.
AS197399 Gmina Miasto Koszalin
AS198235 GRAKOM ANDRZEJ LISZKA
AS50121 ul. Sobieskiego 30E
AS198073 Telewizja Kablowa "Slupsk" Sp. z o.o.
AS198577 BEST PARTNER Andrzej Czachor
AS57896 YNET MANAGEMENT PAWEL SKRODZKI
AS198766 Netsystem Sp. z o.o.
AS201305 WOJSKOWY INSTYTUT LACZNOSCI
AS198935 CYBERNET WMW Sp. z o.o.
AS198709 Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis
AS199091 The Best Media Halina Ostrowska
AS58350 PHU Classcom Sp. z o.o.
AS198496 PPHU DESIRE Damian Lipski
AS57978 Digi Com ISP Radoslaw Sikora
AS198642 PPH Krawarkon Sp. z o.o.
AS198490 ul. Mlawska 24a
AS197400 P.P.U.H "OLKO" sp. z.o.o
AS209921 Wirtualne Powiaty 3 Sp. z o.o.
AS199061 KM-NET Marek Sobol
AS199416 ul. Wieniawskiego 15
AS205363 "INTERTV" Sp. z o.o. sp. k.
AS199197 KRZYSZTOF MUKLEWICZ Raich - Krzysztof Muklewicz
AS199060 ul. Taszarowska
AS59444 Andrzej Szreter AMSNET
AS206019 PKO Leasing SA
AS34656 COMPENSA S.A.
AS206758 Arkadiusz Jerzy Kochanski trading as Akomp Systemy Informatyczne
AS199442 Perfektel sp z .o.o
AS205748 INFORSYS SA
AS210085 Rzeszowska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego S.A.
AS198489 JZO Sp. z o.o.
AS199371 Pojazdy Szynowe PESA Bydgoszcz S.A.
AS208750 Klippan Safety Sp. z o.o.
AS197480 SerczerNET Malgorzata Nienaltowska
AS199338 NETFIX Przemyslaw Kudyba
AS35695 FALCON Bartosz Kalinski
AS51590 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO HANDLOWOPRODUKCYJNOUSLUGOWE "ARONET" ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI
AS197186 Prestiz S.C Rafal Nowocinski Urszula Nowocinska
AS196994 Wlodawa 22-200
AS51636 BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU
AS197049 INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI
AS33806 Comarch AG
AS200504 Softax sp.j.
AS51390 MTM-INFO S.C. Mariusz Pikor, Tomasz Taczanski
AS50331 "Citynet Frank Trzeciak Wyka" s.c.
AS51769 Elwico s.c.
AS197233 Ventus s.c. Krzysztof Stawowczyk, Robert Honkisz
AS200714 Zaklady Tluszczowe Bielmar Sp. z o.o.
AS51337 DEBACOM Sp. z o.o.
AS204126 P. H. U. NET-KOMP Marcin Orlowski
AS210220 ICT FUTURE Sp. z o.o.
AS197262 AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE BOGDAN KOZICKI
AS51864 4Sync Solutions sp. z o.o. s. k.-a.
AS29245 REYU.COM Rafal Reinert
AS197025 Lubuskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o. o.
AS200755 Stacja-NET Marek Goclowski
AS202281 Dariusz Jaworski Firma "C3"
AS197201 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko-Wlasnosciowa SLOWIANIN
AS50987 IT-RES sp. z o.o
AS198023 Grzegorz Jessa trading as "Jessa" Przedsiebiorstwo
AS51079 P.H.U. MOKADI Wieslawa Kazmierczak
AS197588 G-NET T.Serwatka W.Rakoniewski Spolka Jawna
AS204447 TRECOM Poznan Sp. z o.o.
AS204559 PROMONOTES Sp. z o.o.
AS209964 Szpitale Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o.
AS61171 02-583 Warszawa
AS199473 SEWERYN TYBORSKI trading as "Barnet"
AS199449 Maciej Zukowski trading as Netkom Uslugi informatyczne
AS199475 Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe sp. z o.o.
AS61233 TERRA TELEKOM SP. Z O.O.
AS199390 Alfa Komputer System
AS199356 Tellion Sp. z o.o.
AS199411 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Metalowiec" W Krasniku
AS58334 DAWIS IT Sp. z o.o.
AS199831 Citimedia.pl Sp z o.o.
AS206910 Janusz Ciurus trading as P.H.U Bestconnect, P.H.U Megakabel
AS201020 ILARIO SP. Z O.O.
AS200659 Ideo Sp. z o.o.
AS60565 ul.Mazowiecka 14
AS60645 AS Consulting Sp. z o. o.
AS60425 Capgemini Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS60617 WGD Orion S.A.
AS60563 Transmitel Sp. z o.o.
AS51323 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A.
AS203998 Ministerstwo Cyfryzacji
AS207218 GOSPODARCZY BANK SPOLDZIELCZY W BARLINKU
AS200061 Gmina Miasta Jaworzna
AS60323 Szczecinski Park Naukowo - Technologiczny Sp. z o.o.
AS60243 Gmina Miasta Radomia
AS200089 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
AS199723 Strzyzowski.Net Janusz Gomolka
AS199981 ZAKLAD GOSPODARKI LOKALOWEJ SP. Z O.O. W BIALEJ PODLASKIEJ
AS199953 Centralny Osrodek Informatyki
AS199859 NOZEWNIK ANDRZEJ trading as NEXIM
AS201314 Aleksandra Sydor trading as Gigabit
AS199810 Urzad Miasta Bielsko Biala
AS202037 ING Shared Services B.V.
AS208426 Laboratoria Medyczne Bruss Grupa Alab Sp. z o.o.
AS39599 ul. Karpia 27d
AS62081 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
AS62050 AMICA WRONKI SA
AS198000 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Polnoc"
AS201169 SNP POLAND sp. z o.o.
AS204066 Sad Apelacyjny we Wroclawiu
AS62031 Tomasz Gasior trading as Sownet
AS204244 GLNET Sp.z.o.o.
AS51060 LandTech Sp. z.o.o.
AS60158 FUNDACJA UNIWERSYTETU IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU
AS202004 GreenLan Fiber Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
AS204397 Mozinet.pl sp. z o. o.
AS41026 Pirxnet
AS201180 MAZOWIECKI SZPITAL WOJEWODZKI IM. SW. JANA PAWLA II W SIEDLCACH sp. z o. o.
AS201787 TechMedia Sp. z o.o.
AS9085 SUPERMEDIA Sp.z.o.o.
AS201954 System Gazociagow Tranzytowych EUROPOL GAZ S.A.
AS60755 Lukasz Istek KomputerLAN
AS205810 Bartosz Koterba
AS60018 MAXIA SP. Z O.O.
AS204131 AGENCJA REKLAMOWA RADIO 5 PIOTR BAJER
AS203765 PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o.
AS201977 Miejski Zarzad Drog i Infrastruktury Informatycznej
AS199584 Urzad Miejski w Bialymstoku
AS48487 LoVo S.A.
AS24740 itelligence sp. z o.o.
AS59922 Grey Wizard Sp. z o.o.
AS201655 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO - HANDLOWE ZASTOSOWAN ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZETO - SPOLKA AKCYJNA W POZNANIU
AS201629 MIH PayU BV
AS199265 Inwep Sp. z o.o.
AS16138 GRUPA INTERIA.PL MEDIA Sp z.o.o. SK
AS59828 VERCOM S.A.
AS201434 Citystrada.pl Sp z o.o.
AS204190 Gmina Miasto Szczecin
AS31106 Wroclawski Park Technologiczny S.A.
AS203778 SPEED-NET Arkadiusz Broniecki
AS201323 Westkomp Sp. z o.o.
AS200839 DATAART POLAND SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS201332 Ireneusz Przeslak trading as F.P.H.U. Opticom
AS201029 Atende Software sp. z o.o.
AS24906 E-POINT S.A.
AS197704 "24IT SERWIS" Robert Siporski
AS202748 Ministerstwo Srodowiska
AS48760 H88 S.A.
AS205136 OLIMP LABORATORIES Sp. z o.o.
AS205594 AUTODISTRIBUTION POLSKA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS201221 OSMAN ELECTRONICS ROBERT OSMANSKI
AS60795 PAWEL SCIBOR ONLINE NET
AS201049 POGODNA.NET- Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sebastian Szczepanski
AS201001 Krzysztof Antoni Krajewski trading as SpeedTransfer
AS58140 Netuity Networks Sp. z o.o.
AS30884 OPERATOR WSS sp. z o.o.
AS200920 IT Partners Telco Sp. z o.o.
AS199341 Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla i Marcin Janik
AS200648 Centrum Personalizacji Dokumentow Ministerstwa Spraw Wewnetrznych
AS200792 MasterCard Payment Transaction Services S.A.
AS202899 Guidewire Software (Ireland) Limited
AS203632 Sebastian Charciarek IR-TUR
AS59471 Movicom s.c. Witold Skorzycki, Dariusz Zwolinski
AS29135 NET SHARKS Sp. z o.o.
AS200539 INTELLY
AS203562 JBG-2 Spolka z o.o.
AS204019 FLYNET
AS200437 KBTO Sp. z o. o.
AS200506 MIASTECZKO MULTIMEDIALNE Sp. z o.o.
AS202627 TECHNET - Uslugi Informatyczne Dawid Puzanowski
AS204479 QUICK-NET Mariusz Miska
AS5582 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
AS204246 EZ phone mobile Sp. z o.o.
AS15718 Tesserakt Inc.
AS203845 Tide Software Sp. z o.o.
AS202177 Mega-Net Dominik Drozdz
AS203157 Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel
AS203996 HYCOM SA
AS50016 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne FORTES J.Wasik, K.Niziolek Sp. j.
AS62328 ANDRZEJ WISNICKI trading as AGG
AS43888 ITEKOM Pawel Ciaglo
AS43253 Cebit MAriusz Marton sp.J.
AS203937 MAREK BZDZIUCH trading as CYFROTEL Sp. J.
AS199787 StormNet Ireneusz Kot
AS60646 Krzysztof Sebastian Widerkiewicz trading as LutekLAN.pl
AS207221 LUKASZ KUZMINSKI trading as RADIO-NET
AS203658 Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS
AS203742 Piotr Adam Kossowski trading as COMPUTER SERVICE
AS203760 Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET
AS48727 Maria Anielska-Adamek trading as PHU ADAMEK
AS207067 HBO Polska Sp z o.o.
AS203556 IDEMIA POLAND R&D Sp. z o.o.
AS203628 Televoice Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS51148 Robert Tomasz Szelagowski trading as ROBCOM
AS204871 NET MAR MAREK BZDZIUCH
AS203435 Virgin Mobile Polska Sp. z o. o.
AS203375 Michal Stanislaw Golberg tranding as - NET
AS203255 Ewa Kowalkowska trading as MROCZA - NET
AS201504 LuboNet sp z o o
AS204836 Chroma Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AS209276 Lukasz Drab "LUK-NET"
AS202839 Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U."CYBER GROTA"
AS203266 EASYCALL.PL S.A.
AS203272 Daniel Wojda trading as Netservice
AS203356 KBT Holding Sp. z o.o.
AS203302 Adam Gwozdz trading as IWKD
AS202126 K Kacprowicz trading as PPHU Macrosat
AS47348 VERCOM S.A.
AS204263 Roman Kowalski trading as Inglobus
AS44086 Tonetic Group S.A.
AS203064 BUSINESSINCLOUD Sp. z o.o.
AS47896 SZYBKINET Sp. z o. o.
AS202626 Perfect-net Jaroslaw Dziubek
AS201342 Ergonet.pl sp. z o.o.
AS203028 PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
AS207073 TELENET.PL Sp. z o.o.
AS44784 Szajkowski Piotr "APCOM POLAND"
AS204346 InterWifi s.c.
AS205065 Jetmail Ltd
AS202936 SATPOL sp. z o.o. sp.k.
AS202919 Kazimierz Tomalka & Roman Harmansa Trading As Powernet
AS206896 TOPDATA SP. Z 0.0.
AS199978 Robert Jerzy Oplielinski trading as NETCOM COMPUTERS
AS210287 GMINA MIEJSKA KRAKOW - URZAD MIASTA KRAKOWA
AS206563 Hicron Sp. z o.o.
AS49264 Wezyr Holiday Service Sp. z o.o.
AS206890 Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. "Cresh.NET"
AS206908 FORTUNA GAME a.s.
AS204870 Miasto Bydgoszcz
AS204873 Net2b sp z o.o.
AS206579 Hrubieszowska Telewizja Kablowa s.c.
AS205871 FISCOM Witold Tumalewicz
AS206793 EuroCon Global SP Z O.O.
AS206651 Telemedian Sp. z o.o.
AS206674 Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as Telecentrum
AS20592 SMART-NET Sp. z o.o.
AS21182 Opole University
AS206589 NSIX Data Center sp. z o.o.
AS206421 ELNET Krzysztof Tchorzewski
AS206559 Wolsztyn 64-200
AS61064 Pawel Idrian trading as TELE-NECIK.PL
AS206454 JaworNet Robert Jaworski
AS206432 A.Skraba trading as Treston s.c.
AS206369 TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o.
AS49601 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o.
AS206319 Fibre Tech SA
AS44033 Komster Sp. z o.o.
AS206414 TechCenter s.r.o.
AS206094 TELBESKID Sp. z o.o.
AS42945 EPSO GROUP SP. Z O.O.
AS200274 ESAB-KSK sp. z o.o. sp.k.
AS205943 Rodasalir ehf
AS57219 Multinet Sp. z o.o.
AS205443 RODZIEWICZ, BORKOWSKI, MISZTAL trading as "THERIDION" SPOLKA JAWNA
AS206736 NETSPEED SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS205706 Legnica Municipal Office
AS205856 Robert Wojna Mieczyslaw trading as Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe POL-NET
AS205685 Meganecik Sp. z o.o.
AS35398 Uniqal Media & Communications Sp. z o.o.
AS210191 P.W. Drewnoma Jan Zakrzewski
AS205674 JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as "COMNET"
AS204568 KRZYSZTOF GAWRON PIKOL SYSTEM
AS205604 Robert Hubert Wiese trading as ElecTower
AS205462 Vewd Software - https://www.vewd.com/
AS205485 Net Solution Piotr Kaube
AS205419 Lionbridge Technologies, Inc.
AS206948 KAJA KOMPUTER" KRZYSZTOF JASEK
AS205253 Coinfirm Ltd
AS205296 Internet OmegaNET Sp. z o.o.
AS200534 Michal Splawski trading as MSERWIS
AS205187 PSJ sp. z o.o.
AS205107 Network Experts sp. z o.o. sp. k.
AS210065 CONTACT CENTER sp z.o.o.
AS205105 Multan Michal trading as INFO-NET
AS205146 Bartlomiej Michal Czyz trading as F.P.H.U AVANET
AS210273 WORLD HOSTING FARM LIMITED
AS205075 Prosperplast 1 Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS204906 ONSET Sp. z o.o.
AS205041 Adam Kania trading as Vitosa.net
AS204964 PREMI SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS204899 Wipasz S.A
AS204905 Prosperplast 1 Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS204962 SerwerSMS Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS205074 Robert Marek Bukowski trading as Media System
AS204880 |b|g|p|.|w|t|f|
AS41331 Cure Group Sp. z o.o.
AS204700 SGT S.A.
AS200573 NEXET Sp. z o.o.
AS202445 helpful sp. z o.o.
AS200410 Scoon Hardware Lab Krzysztof Skuneczny
AS204799 Laboratorium Kosmetyczne Dr Irena Eris Sp. z o.o.
AS204782 MARCIN SEBASTIAN ZIOLEK trading as MATCOM
AS50840 HitMe.pl Marek Bajerski
AS203188 ERYDAN Sp. z o.o.
AS200369 Transgourmet Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS201531 Krzysztof Polom trading as "Telsat"
AS204692 LEADSTREAM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA Sp. z o.o.
AS204630 Network Office System LLP
AS204522 Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix
AS60552 PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as "BATEX"
AS200910 SOKOLOW, SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS202393 Marcin Rabati trading as MORTIN
AS61203 Fidro Sp. z o.o.
AS209817 MULTINET.PL SP. Z O.O.
AS204376 BASNET
AS57713 Societatea Comerciala "ACER-COM" S.R.L.
AS203369 KONMET P.M.GADZINA s.c.
AS61134 Safe-Lock.Net Dawid Partyka
AS205030 NETREN s.c.
AS206118 PHU NETSOFT Robert Zajac
AS204893 zmora:BGP Research Network
AS197620 ezbit sp. z o.o.
AS49743 FineMEDIA s.c.
AS205598 PGS SOFTWARE Spolka Akcyjna
AS205384 WI-HURA.NET Sp. z o.o.
AS29553 Toya sp.z.o.o
AS206762 Katarzyna Bednarek "WEBRING-INTERNET-SOLUTIONS"
AS206594 PLANIKA Sp. z o.o.
AS201561 SOLIDEX Ltd.
AS197701 NET-KOMP Krystian Kania
AS197682 Niezalezny Operator Miedzystrefowy Sp zoo
AS198146 Michal Prokopiuk FHU MAJA
AS197709 Jakub Skorek trading as MCG
AS199899 WIFI.KLODZKO.PL
AS197721 USLUGI KOMPUTEROWE KOZDEBA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS197818 IMS R & D sp. z o.o.
AS204837 SOSNOWIEC - MIASTO NA PRAWACH POWIATU
AS197764 Waldemar Sebastian Wawer
AS34845 Billbird S.A.
AS198752 Wroclaw 2012 Sp. z o.o.
AS31599 RIMCO
AS31528 Bank Ochrony Srodowiska SA
AS57170 Zaklady Azotowe w Tarnowie-Moscicach SA
AS8890 University of Warsaw
AS198751 www.tabo.pl
AS25138 Asseco Poland S.A.
AS31573 GEIS PL SP. zoo
AS34069 Radio Gdansk SA
AS198451 TOPEX SP.Z. O. O. SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
AS31310 Siemens Digital Logistics Sp. z o.o.
AS39133 Santander Consumer Bank S.A.
AS31434 ul.Okrzei 5
AS31045 HQ Division
AS197285 SoftNet spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS34045 MCX Serwis Sp.z o.o sp.k.
AS29620 P.H.U. TAMI - Wojciech Sterna
AS31080 o2 Sp. Z.o.o.
AS31026 Autostrada Eksploatacja S.A.
AS57249 EDGE-NPD, PL
AS31181 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny
AS198036 NETSERVIS Michal Kur
AS33826 Orbis S.A.
AS21123 ASSECO Poland S.A.
AS21169 Card Payment Processor
AS33996 Pekao Leasing Sp z o.o..
AS30730 "EnergiaPro" S.A
AS50355 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych
AS31729 ITCS Sp. z o.o.
AS30816 Krajowa Izba Rozliczeniowa S.A.
AS42194 Hosting provider
AS198118 ISD Trade Sp. z o.o.
AS49989 Ceramika Paradyz Sp. z o.o.
AS42118 Aviva sp.z o.o.
AS206852 ExOrigo - UPOS sp. z o.o.
AS202133 Arteria S.A.
AS48626 Mediasat s.c.
AS31280 Bank Polskiej Spoldzielczosci SA
AS31315 VOLKSWAGEN BANK POLSKA S.A.
AS39041 CDS Mioduszewski
AS198979 Diebold Nixdorf BPO Sp. z o.o.
AS41796 DAG s.c. Agnieszka Salska-Oskroba, Dariusz Oskroba
AS198029 ATOS IT Services sp. z o.o.
AS33807 Intersys Services sp. z o.o.
AS198937 Stomil Sanok SA AS Number
AS198199 VSOFT S.A.
AS200088 Artnet Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS59579 ITM POLAND Sp. z o.o.
AS34298 Audatex Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS43498 JAS-FBG S.A
AS59977 Bank
AS44663 Nearshoring Solutions Sp. z o.o.
AS198829 IMPAQ Sp. z o.o.
AS197146 PPHU Multicom Kumor Pawel
AS48021 ALSTOR T. Szukala i Wspolnicy Sp.j.
AS34330 Polska Spolka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o.
AS200974 Advicom Sp. z o.o.
AS35585 FHU Komnet Grzegorz Poltorak
AS43506 GDDKIA AS Number
AS43512 Mercor S.A.
AS16167 ul. Piotrkowska 148/150
AS39760 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
AS196806 Sewera Polska Chemia
AS50014 Nowy Styl Sp.zoo
AS42520 Municipality of Lublin
AS39403 CMC Zawiercie S.A.
AS49708 Osrodek Badawczo-Rozwojowy Przemyslu Rafineryjnego S.A.
AS49946 Kamsoft S.A.
AS41442 S&T Services Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS8458 World Discount Telecommunication Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS49715 PTU WLAN-TECH PLUS JACEK SOLTYS
AS6873 Librum Sp. z o.o.
AS196909 Yours sp. z o.o.
AS50426 Zespol Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich Kogeneracja SA
AS50423 Wardynski i Wspolnicy Spolka Komandytowa
AS198655 Net-Connect Karol Sarlej
AS196855 Wydawnictwo LektorKlett Sp. z o.o.
AS50243 Young Digital Planet S.A
AS34986 KOMISJA NADZORU FINANSOWEGO
AS12774 Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA
AS196887 URZAD MARSZALKOWSKI WOJEWODZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO
AS196882 Global Outsourcing Sp. z o.o
AS197220 IDEA Bank S.A.
AS196980 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR
AS196974 Royal Canin Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS197003 AEGON Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen na Zycie S.A.
AS50786 Empik Sp. z o.o.
AS50557 SENDnet Grzegorz Dacka
AS42963 Bild Presse Polska Sp z o.o. Sp. k.
AS57258 SW IT Solutions Sp. z o.o. Sp. k
AS196972 Skanska S.A.
AS196935 ING Uslugi Finansowe SA
AS50638 Zaklad Ubezpieczen Spolecznych
AS196652 Eurocash SA
AS196901 OmegaNet Krzysztof Kaluzny
AS50759 Danone Sp. z o.o.
AS50493 DCT Gdansk SA
AS196982 Krajowa Spoldzielcza Kasa Oszczednosciowo-Kredytowa
AS196999 Nestbank S.A.
AS42547 "INSPORT" BOZENNA PIECEK
AS196951 Bellona SA
AS50777 Sad Rejonowy w Lublinie
AS50505 ATS sp.j.
AS24918 Mercedes-Benz Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS41005 Tadeusz Rzepecki TORON Przedsiebiorstwo Badawczo-Wdrozeniow
AS198838 VECTOR sp. z o.o.
AS20808 ul. Kasprzaka 10/16
AS20983 PZU Centrum Operacji S.A.
AS20540 3S DATA CENTER S.A.
AS20898 Trigon Dom Maklerski SA
AS21187 ABC Data SA
AS21259 Autonomus System
AS34252 Chodkiewicz Krzysztof Edward EDMIRA
AS199510 "WIFIMAX" s.c. Radoslaw Swiatlowski Lukasz Zaremba
AS21328 National Bank of Poland
AS24738 "Deltavista Sp. z o.o."
AS24724 ATM S.A.
AS24879 BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.
AS16263 Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Humanistyczny Im. Kazimierza Pulaskiego W Radomiu
AS198962 SP ZOZ Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe
AS20763 Bank BPH S.A.
AS24928 Nordea Bank Polska SA
AS15728 Radio Muzyka Fakty Sp. z o.o.
AS24619 Centralny Dom Maklerski Pekao S.A.
AS24597 Instytut Lacznosci - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy
AS198242 INVESTORS HOLDING SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS57404 F.H.U.COMAX RYSZARD TECZA
AS42594 FUNDACJA UNIWERSYTETU IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU
AS198140 POSNET Polska S.A.
AS42643 Sebastian Baginski BLAST.PL
AS197608 TMC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS198522 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych i Administracji
AS31381 Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki i Zarzadzania
AS41434 Thomson Reuters (Markets) Europe SA Spolka Akcyjna Oddzial w Polsce
AS198221 ICT Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS196830 PKP Informatyka Spolka z o.o.
AS41468 INFOR IT SP. z o.o.
AS197621 GRUPA POLSKIE SKLADY BUDOWLANE SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS16288 SFIRES.net
AS20656 Laris Investments Sp. z o.o.
AS34765 AIRCLUB
AS25439 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A.
AS42746 ZAKLAD USLUG INFORMATYCZNYCH OTAGO SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS29536 EURO BANK SA
AS34789 Asseco Poland S.A.
AS20491 WASKO S.A.
AS20909 UNITY S.A.
AS199043 IN-Software Polska sp. z o.o.
AS20486 Warsaw, Poland
AS202478 Malborskie Swiatlowody sp. z o. o.
AS52020 RSK - Rudzkie Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o.
AS202050 Stimo Niedzielski Sp.J.
AS205708 Telbridge sp z o o
AS43058 Sklepy Komfort S.A.
AS16274 ING Bank Slaski S.A.
AS203613 NEUCA S.A.
AS43015 KPE NIERUCHOMOSCI Spolka Akcyjna
AS200745 Urzad Miasta Boleslawiec
AS205342 Noble Securities S.A.
AS44962 BRIX Sp.zo.o.
AS40969 ALGO Poland Sp.z o.o.
AS8323 Metropolitan Area Network Autonomous System
AS43062 Polska Agencja Prasowa SA
AS198115 Crowe Advartis Accounting sp. z o.o.
AS199538 Boryszew S.A.
AS201373 Learning Systems Poland S.A.
AS57263 Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet S.C.
AS200543 Farmacol ITB Sp. z o.o.
AS43816 Mann Net Sp. Z o.o.
AS47303 Redefine Sp z o.o.
AS15507 P4 Sp. z o.o.
AS35124 INFINITE SP. z o.o.
AS196979 -----------------Dcenter----------------------
AS12992 Proszynski Media sp. z o.o.
AS43091 Efigence S.A.
AS25075 Chodakowska 19/31 Str.
AS43117 ITI NEOVISION SP. Z O.O.
AS25055 Bank Millennium SA
AS41643 Ochrona Juwentus Sp. z o.o.
AS35409 TUCHA Sp. z o.o.
AS35126 Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej
AS35281 E-Telbank Sp. z o.o.
AS41662 Akwawit-Polmos S.A.
AS41519 Grupa Lotos S.A.
AS12966 Polskie Linie Lotnicze "LOT" S.A.
AS8664 public network services
AS41660 Krajowe Biuro Wyborcze
AS39330 Arma-San Sp.J S.J Bartczuk W.I Kownaccy
AS39907 Local internet provider
AS20938 Stowarzyszenie Telewizji Kablowej 'Ret-Sat 1'
AS34544 3.PL s.c.
AS35306 P.P.H. Rene
AS35198 TOM MEDIA SP. Z O.O.
AS58335 Urzad Miejski w Slupsku
AS35215 MERITA Maria Zabrocka
AS34199 Europejski Fundusz Leasingowy S.A.
AS198945 TELBIT24
AS198922 SALTUS TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN WZAJEMNYCH
AS197448 Local internet provider
AS28689 ENERGA Informatyka i Technologia Sp. z o.o
AS198928 PROFLINK sp. z o.o.
AS198971 30-393 Cracow
AS200531 Fiberlink Malgorzata Izewska
AS57254 FHU SKANET Wojciech Capek
AS42204 dobreprogramy sp. z o.o.
AS42966 NAVO Polska Grupa Dystrybucyjna Sp. z o.o.
AS198042 PKO LIFE SOCIETY OF UBEZPIECZEN SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS57905 ZAKLADY AZOTOWE "PULAWY" SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS42454 PRAXIS S.A.
AS41744 KSK.NET s.c.
AS199222 JANTAR Sp zoo
AS16380 Millennium Dom Maklerski S.A.
AS42328 OSDW Azymut Sp. z.o.o.
AS42171 Fiskas Service
AS43476 leniwiec.biz Grzegorz Kulewski
AS42272 PGE Systemy S.A.
AS42453 Asseco Poland S.A.
AS41406 ATM S.A.
AS41621 Agencja Reklamowa CzART sp. z o.o.
AS44415 Netpartner Polska ISP network
AS41522 EKOTRANSTECH Ewelina Libera
AS12743 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS42407 GT11 Sp. z o.o.
AS198431 Bukowa, ul.Szkolna 4/18
AS58237 FPH "Kabos" Wojciech Bochenek
AS12464 Politechnika Warszawska
AS60399 ISP
AS48712 "Info-Net" Uslugi Teleinformatyczne S.C.
AS31540 Aquanet S.A.
AS197800 Internet Business System S.C. J.Ufel J.Skowronski
AS51068 AgaNet Agata Goleniewska
AS198164 Pol-Skone Sp. z o.o.
AS198854 SECNET Sp. z o.o.
AS57715 Rojek Emil "CAFE-NET"
AS44523 AEGON Global Holding
AS15902 Autonomous System
AS31646 Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Lodzi
AS200001 BALMONT Sp. z o.o.
AS25495 Kancelaria Sejmu
AS204278 CYFROWY SERFING Rafal Blazejowski
AS49007 Agnieszka Magda Marczak-Ipatow trading as NET4ME
AS39794 Elektrownia Kozienice S.A
AS41692 OpenCarrier eG
AS39800 CMA MONITORING Sp. z o.o.
AS39698 Managementservice Kleka Sp. z o.o.
AS39661 DNB Bank Polska S.A.
AS201908 RST Software Masters
AS42598 Merk Solutions sp z o.o.
AS39547 Carrywater Group S.A.
AS39914 Podkarpacki Oddzial Wojewodzki
AS42021 Mostostal Warszawa S.A.
AS35337 ACTION S.A.
AS59551 Keratronik Arkadiusz Wasikowski
AS25443 International Data Group Poland S.A.
AS57520 Skyline Dawid Rachuta
AS33985 RUDCOM Marcin Rudkowski
AS48565 Poczta Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS198043 Sygnity S.A.
AS34208 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdansk S.A.
AS35720 Media4U Sp. z o.o.
AS35752 Zabka Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS33869 INEA S.A.
AS42986 IZACOM Sp. z o.o.
AS42932 IPT Sp. z o.o.
AS42778 CD PROJEKT S.A.
AS198413 "Forcom Sp. z o.o."
AS34392 Interaktywne Studio Komputerowe
AS43363 REDAN S.A
AS44262 Bergerat Monnoyeur Sp. z o.o.
AS31267 Stroeer Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS35601 PGE Dystrybucja S.A.
AS200822 Pioneer Pekao Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A.
AS12642 43-190 Miko??w, ul. ?wirki i Wigury 65/116
AS35596 PGE Dystrybucja S.A. Odzial Rzeszow
AS8766 Centrum Informatyczne
AS41178 IBM Polska sp. z o.o.
AS34546 Dom Finansowy QS Sp. z o.o.
AS204453 VASKIANI VENTURES LIMITED
AS205353 MGA Sp. z o.o.
AS15618 Pliva Krakow Zaklady Farmaceutyczne S.A.
AS199428 TELNET Marek Zimolong
AS198547 Tax Care S.A.
AS47281 Warsaw
AS198035 MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o.
AS34212 Krancowa 44, 61-037 Poznan, Poland
AS42107 Betacom S.A.
AS201448 Bank Spoldzielczy w Bialej Rawskiej
AS202854 NEANTIC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
AS199648 WKM Gosc Niedzielny
AS199436 Cardrera Sp. z o.o.
AS39219 ENEA Operator Sp.z o.o.
AS202860 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej - Krosnienski Holding Komunalny sp. z o.o.
AS35355 COMPINET, Grzegorz Krasny-Krasinski
AS207105 Q4NET SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
AS60877 IT Card Centrum Technologii Platniczych SA
AS48534 Centrum Informatyki Statystycznej
AS39243 Operator
AS210163 IT JUSTART SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
AS197494 Polskie Radio-Regionalna Rozglosnia we Wroclawiu-Radio Wroclaw-Spolka Akcyjna
AS29305 OF.PL SP. Z O.O.
AS203508 SATO Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS203291 ALTIMI SOLUTIONS sp. z o.o.
AS202226 Biuro Podrozy i Turystyki Almatur-Polska S.A.
AS48790 INVICOM Sp. z o.o.
AS41057 BEST Telecom Sp. z o.o.
AS35187 Polskie Centrum Teleinformatyki S.A.
AS200142 IPMEDIA Sp. z o.o.
AS52203 "MEDIA-LAB" SERGIUSZ ROZANSKI, JACEK KORZEWSKI
AS50829 ELPOL TELEKOM Sp z oo
AS25557 ul. Sudecka 95-97
AS39487 Eurozet Sp. z o.o.
AS197586 UHC sp. z o.o.
AS197031 ATRIUM KOMPUTER STUDIO
AS15443 Gremi Media SA
AS34424 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo SA
AS41790 Teleaudio DWA sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
AS45016 WEGLOKOKS S.A.
AS39008 Polbank EFG SA
AS34431 OPTEAM S. A.
AS35785 Zepter IT Sp. z o.o.
AS38991 Pekao Financial Services Sp. z o o
AS39014 Kamis S.A.
AS41777 Telewizja Polsat Sp. z o.o.
AS45026 EFL SERVICE S.A.
AS197457 Dom Maklerski Banku Ochrony Srodowiska SA
AS25410 Bank
AS198460 Megastore.pl SA
AS52123 Synevo Sp. z o.o.
AS15993 BG BNP Paribas Spolka Akcyjna
AS44758 TelForceOne SA
AS197513 POLSKIE RADIO-REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W OLSZTYNIE RADIO OLSZTYN S.A.
AS41266 NET-PARTNER S.C.
AS196926 Bitron Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS197396 Metalzbyt Sp. z o.o
AS205288 FIRMA PRZEMYSLOWO-HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA "TEKANET" KONRAD NIEWIEDZIAL
AS41322 Peter Pan sp. z o.o.
AS30731 Uslugi Informatyczne Wieslaw Mazur
AS44732 Zwiazek Centralny Dziela Kolpinga w Polsce
AS8886 PGE Systemy S.A.
AS13274 Bank
AS196969 Internet Service Provider
AS28815 Lerkins Group Sp. z o. o.
AS28950 AGENCJA RESTRUKTURYZACJI I MODERNIZACJI ROLNICTWA
AS51203 BM5 Bartosz Malinowski
AS41299 Lufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o.o.
AS28793 Atlantic Fund Services Sp.z.o.o.
AS39338 al. Pilsudskiego 143
AS197091 METROPORT Sp. z o.o.
AS29023 Raben Management Services Sp. z o. o.
AS44855 Microgen sp. z o.o.
AS29227 Asseco Poland S.A.
AS39085 Torunski Zaklady Materialow Opatrunkowych S.A.
AS44856 GRS Sp. z o.o.
AS39109 Urzad Rejestracji Produktow Leczniczych Wyrobow Medycznych i Produktow Biobojczych
AS39112 Biuro Informacji Kredytowej S.A.
AS44860 RAFAKO-RACIBORZ AS Number
AS29223 Krajowy Depozyt Papierow Wartosciowych
AS29103 Gdansk, Poland
AS35232 Euromoney Polska SA
AS41358 Adamed Sp. z o.o.
AS44080 mikroBIT Sp. z o.o.
AS12877 Raiffeisen Bank Polska S.A.
AS42177 LNET Sp. z o.o.
AS47404 Akademia Leona Kozminskiego
AS48859 NET P.C. MACIEJ CZAPLUK
AS25313 Open Finance S.A.
AS49143 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS199166 ASSECO Poland S.A.
AS41580 PGE Dystrybucja Bialystok Sp. z o.o.
AS16291 Grudnik Sp. z o.o.
AS205608 SERVIRE Adam Kozlowski
AS34963 GREEN OPERATOR SP ZOO
AS204744 SAMNET S.C Maciej Obarski, Monika Obarska
AS204412 FHU TOMEX
AS204953 RWE Polska S.A.
AS41567 Santander Consumer Bank S.A.
AS31431 INTER CARS S.A.
AS56609 DRUTEX S.A.
AS43173 AIUT Sp. z o.o.
AS202403 GLOBEMA Sp. zoo
AS198344 Wodociagi i Kanalizacja "HYDROKOM" Sp. z o.o.
AS199389 Trzebnica
AS206442 Rawi-Net Sp. z o.o
AS56590 RBO Sp. z o. o.
AS31409 Voip Operator
AS201439 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak
AS206838 Link4 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen S.A.
AS29535 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS39897 Ferrero Polska Sp.z o.o.
AS204388 ZAKLAD DOSKONALENIA ZAWODOWEGO W KATOWICACH
AS30732 Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS29272 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen i Reasekuracji WARTA S.A.
AS29501 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia
AS203890 Krakowski Park Technologiczny Sp ZOO
AS39883 TOYOTA-BANK
AS206687 CEZ Polska Sp. Zo.o.
AS197310 FUH JUTRA Artur Kujawski
AS47229 UM Rzeszow
AS50421 Call3 Sp. z o.o.
AS29445 Bazy i Systemy Bankowe Sp. z o.o.
AS204679 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY
AS41319 SOFT PRO 2 Sp. z o.o.
AS41036 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej 'ZETO' Sp. z o.o. z siedziba w Lublinie
AS47305 LC Corp S.A.
AS201202 Anegis Sp. z o.o.
AS25390 DOM INWESTYCYJNY BRE BANKU, SPORLA AKCYJNA
AS44183 SKK - Systemy kodow Kreskowych Spolka Akcyjna
AS41650 HDS Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS39171 Centrum Uslug Informatycznych
AS34826 Blue Media Sp. z.o.o.
AS49035 Mikrolan Sp. z o.o.
AS47401 AmRest Sp. z o.o.
AS44175 PC Serwis Athletic Studio s.c.
AS21324 OSRODEK STUDIoW WSCHODNICH IM. MARKA KARPIA
AS198822 Kulczyk Holding S.A.
AS47301 X-Trade Broker's AS Number
AS199409 FarmaProm Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K
AS47290 BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO DE INVESTIMENTO SA
AS39198 Blue Media S.A.
AS197543 Mikrotech S.A.
AS41056 APUS
AS41945 AITON CALDWELL S.A.
AS50444 Archeton Sp. z o.o.
AS197231 Primetech S.A.
AS50728 GALACTICA sp. j. Raatz i wspolnicy
AS42092 Podkarpacki Oddzial Wojewodzki
AS50253 PLAY5 S.A.
AS49753 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE
AS51111 Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. Z o.o.
AS47396 Mazowiecka Jednostka Wdrazania Programow Unijnych
AS8364 POZMAN-COM
AS34324 ul. Korabnicka 9, 32-050 Skawina, Poland
AS47476 Moto-Profil sp. z o.o.
AS199550 PPHU "DANEX" Danuta Tomaszczyk
AS47468 Elektrownia Kozienice Spolka Akcyjna
AS34730 Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
AS41188 BIOTON S.A
AS33990 Asseco Poland SA
AS41647 Operator Gazociagow Przesylowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A.
AS25523 Polskie_Radio_SA
AS198467 NOT Informatyka Sp. Z o.o.
AS25506 Telewizja Polska S.A.
AS39261 LPP S. A.
AS21288 Internet Service Provider
AS202712 TOOFIBER.PL EWELINA WAWOK
AS205798 ITTAM Ryszard Zawilski
AS198156 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o
AS12827 GDANSK, Poland
AS15787 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A.
AS16283 Metropolitan Area Network LODMAN
AS8798 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A.
AS25084 Non-academic AS dedicated to Metropolitan Area Network
AS9103 Metropolitan Network ZielMAN
AS203756 Techland Sp. z o.o.
AS206241 Gmina Miasto Czestochowa
AS15851 WROCMAN-COM non-educational part of WASK network, Wroclaw,Poland
AS15373 Academic AS dedicated to Metropolitan Area Network CzestMAN
AS25154 Currency One S.A.
AS35671 Warsaw, Poland
AS204275 Polskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o.o
AS209860 My Net Michal Bronczkowski
AS202667 Klasztor OO Paulinow Jasna Gora
AS34076 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Olsztynie spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS196844 PIONIER, National Research and Education Network in Poland
AS199503 Leyka 43 lok. 28
AS196858 Betasoft Sp. z o.o.
AS21064 OLMAN, Metropolitan Area Network (commercial AS)
AS35628 PIONIER, National Research and Education Network in Poland
AS8501 PIONIER, National Research and Education Network in Poland
AS13293 PIONIER
AS44551 Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie
AS15665 Campus Wola autonomous system
AS200316 DMT Software House Sp. z o.o.
AS15396 ICM
AS203688 INELO Polska spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia
AS41256 Servcom S.A.
AS20555 University of Information Technology and Management
AS49300 I.B.S. Elektronics Izabela Stefanko
AS49649 Urzad Miasta Gorzow Wielkopolski
AS199453 Telnet Solutions Krystian Brzoza
AS210262 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji S.A.
AS201592 Gothaer Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen SA
AS30876 Onet.pl portal network
AS197142 Bankowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny
AS199842 PANCOM Panek Przemyslaw
AS39909 PULMAN Autonomous System - EDU
AS43447 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
AS24985 KACZMARSKI-INKASSO-Malgorzata-Kaczmarski
AS34604 PL.PULMAN
AS20553 DXC Technology Polska Sp.z o.o
AS201581 PGNIG Serwis Sp.zo.o.
AS25584 Opole University
AS201253 PKP Intercity S.A.
AS14037 6G Networks Inc
AS197405 Tomkow Sp. z o.o.
AS196728 Bialogardzka Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa
AS60378 Grupa Azoty Zaklady Azotowe Kedzierzyn S.A
AS50551 EURO PC Piotr Kwasnik
AS60106 Buchalter Sklodowscy Spolka Jawna
AS201724 Mostostal Power Development Sp zoo
AS60468 Zaklad Uslug Telewizji Kablowej Leslaw Dorobek
AS50830 Fujitsu Technology Solutions Sp. z o.o.
AS199715 MSI Telekom Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AS204301 Cioch Adrian Centrum Uslug Sieciowych
AS205034 SODEXO BENEFITS AND REWARDS SERVICES POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
AS209073 ZINK Serwis SP.zoo
AS61256 Port Lotniczy Lublin SA
AS201519 Objectivity Bespoke Software Specialists Sp zoo
AS60844 Centrum Informatyczne Edukacji
AS20804 ul. PERKUNA 47, WARSZAWA
AS205813 Montmay Sp. z o.o.
AS62258 Profim Sp zoo
AS197979 INTERKAR KOMPUTER - SERWIS Karol Dziecielski
AS198048 "Winet" "Media ok.pl" "Biooleje" Janusz Juszczak
AS15624 OKITECH Krzysztof Kusnierczyk
AS60336 Krakowski Internet - Konrad Szewczyk
AS197977 Solaris Bus&Coach S.A.
AS198106 P.P.H.U. Szymczas Maciej Szymczyk
AS198072 GTnet sp.j. Tomasz Gajewski Grzegorz Mazurek
AS198278 GWARANT Grupa Kapitalowa S.A.
AS198158 FIRMA USLUGOWO-HANDLOWA "AG-net" JOANNA MACZENSKA
AS198038 Holicon sp. z o.o.
AS198098 Artur Bak Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa "ARTKOM"
AS198187 ul. Zakopiaska 6B
AS198393 Zaklad Profesjonalnych Uslug Informatycznych "KEYCOM" S.C.
AS198067 Smart4Aviation Group
AS198050 ALFA-SYSTEM M. Piwowarski, A. Widera Spolka Jawna
AS57890 Potel Spolka Cywilna M. Ryckiewicz, J.Repinski, M.Weryk
AS199846 ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o.
AS196998 SUKCES S.C. S.Kachel M.Lekston
AS203667 Piotr Gadomski trading as PC Service Piotr Gadomski, Bartosz Gadomski S.C.
AS203364 POG NET Jozef Lipka
AS204392 Koleje Dolnoslaskie S.A.
AS60594 T-BAND Spolka z o.o.
AS200577 BLUMEDIA PIOTR STRZALA
AS209597 MK-NET Jakub Matuszak
AS200672 PC Land Kopec Artur
AS206186 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
AS206956 PIOTR ROSLAW ADROWSKI TRADING AS ABP COMPUTER
AS206401 PPHU AN-SAT Katarzyna Lakoma
AS206108 Janex-Net Marek Jasinski
AS206640 TPIX platform
AS199845 INVENT Sp. z o.o.
AS204569 POLSKIE RADIO - REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W LODZI "RADIO LODZ" S.A.
AS210271 BBK SPOLKA AKCYJNA
AS201143 P.H.NETcom Grzegorz Czerwinski
AS28732 Anixe Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS199815 Biuro Urzadzania Lasu i Geodezji Lesnej Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe
AS209316 F.H.U. "Global-Net" Witold Rogala
AS206354 POLAND BUSINESS PARK XI Sp. z o.o.
AS201149 ITS Network Solution Sp. z o.o.
AS210014 ORGANARIUS
AS197295 TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGU
AS199212 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Katowicach Sp. z o.o.
AS198081 Aduro Network Technologies Sp. z o.o.
AS199413 AIR-NET S.C.
AS200893 Telekomunikacja Zwiazku Gmin Ziemi Wielunskiej S.A.
AS198131 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A.
AS49149 EDF POLSKA S.A.
AS198197 NETRIX GROUP SP. Z O.O.
AS57488 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc
AS198896 CityLAN Lukasz Wajs
AS57480 Adam Siemieniako Projectpol
AS198190 Securitas Alert Services Polska Sp. z o.o.
AS201725 Firma Tonetic Krzysztof Adamczyk
AS57360 NETAKOR - Tomasz Turek
AS198611 M-Networks Sp. z o.o.
AS198176 Podkarpacki Urzad Wojewodzki w Rzeszowie